train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 46 Minutes when it crossed CHOWRIGACHA (CWLE) at 14:32, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource13:05Source13:05, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-34
2LALBAGH CRT RD13:1313:1413:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)13:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-28
3KHAGRAGHAT ROAD13:2213:2314:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)14:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)-20
4JIBANTI H13:2913:3014:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-14
5KARNA SUBARNA13:3513:3614:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)14:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)-9
6CHOWRIGACHA13:4513:4614:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)14:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)
7BAZARSAU14:0514:0614:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
8MIAGRAM H14:1214:1314:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
9TENYA14:1914:2015:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
10MALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD14:2614:2715:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
11SALAR14:3014:3115:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
12JHAMATPUR BAHARAN14:3614:3715:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
13GANGATIKURI14:4114:4215:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
14SHIBLUN H14:4614:4715:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
15NABAGRARN KANKURHATI14:5114:5215:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
16KATWA15:25Destination15:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination38