Running Status of DVA VRL PASS (52950) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived VERAVAL (VRL) at 11:15, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELVADASource08:05Source08:05, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-82
2UNA08:1508:1708:15, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:17, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-77
3GIR GADHARA08:4008:4208:40, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:42, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-61
4HADMADIYA08:5708:5808:57, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:58, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-52
5JAMWALA09:1209:1309:12, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:13, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-43
6VALADAR09:2509:2609:25, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:26, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
7PRACHI ROAD JN09:3509:3810:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-52m)10:28, 14 Jan 2019 (-50m)-32
8GIR HADMATIYA09:5309:5410:43, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:44, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-25
9JAMBUR10:0810:0910:58, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:59, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-19
10TALALA JN10:3010:3511:02, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)11:02, 14 Jan 2019 (-27m)-12
11SAVNI10:5010:5111:13, 14 Jan 2019 (-23m)11:13, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)
12VERAVAL11:15Destination11:15, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination13
 Updated at: 17:03, 16th January 2019 IST