Live Running Status of 51816 - AGRA CANTT - JHANSI Passenger - Today

AGRA CANTT - JHANSI JN
Train Departed from Birlanagar
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 21:10
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Cantt. Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 17:10 Right Time
Bhandai Day 1 09-Dec 17:23 17:24 Delayed by 145 min
Jajau Day 1 09-Dec 17:36 17:37 Delayed by 144 min
Mania Day 1 09-Dec 18:05 18:06 Delayed by 160 min
Dhaulpur Day 1 09-Dec 18:19 18:23 Delayed by 153 min
Hetampur Day 1 09-Dec 18:37 18:38 Delayed by 156 min
Sikroda Kwanri Day 1 09-Dec 18:46 18:48 Delayed by 158 min
Morena Day 1 09-Dec 18:56 18:57 Delayed by 158 min
SANK Day 1 09-Dec 19:12 19:21 Delayed by 165 min
Nurabad Day 1 09-Dec 19:26 19:27 Delayed by 173 min
Banmor Day 1 09-Dec 19:35 19:42 Delayed by 173 min
Rayaru Day 1 09-Dec 19:52 19:53 Delayed by 182 min
Birlanagar Day 1 09-Dec 20:55 20:56 Delayed by 235 min
Gwalior Junction Day 1 09-Dec 21:06 21:07 Delayed by 235 min
Sithouli Day 1 09-Dec 21:17 21:18 Delayed by 235 min
SANDALPUR Day 1 09-Dec 21:27 21:28 Delayed by 235 min
Antri Day 1 09-Dec 21:35 21:36 Delayed by 235 min
Anant Paith Day 1 09-Dec 21:44 21:45 Delayed by 235 min
Simariatal Day 1 09-Dec 21:50 21:51 Delayed by 235 min
Dabra Day 1 09-Dec 21:58 22:00 Delayed by 235 min
Kotra Day 1 09-Dec 22:09 22:10 Delayed by 235 min
Sonagir Day 1 09-Dec 22:34 22:35 Delayed by 235 min
Datia Day 1 09-Dec 22:49 22:50 Delayed by 235 min
Karari Day 1 09-Dec 23:14 23:15 Delayed by 235 min
Jhansi Junction Day 1 09-Dec 00:10 00:00 Delayed by 235 min