Running Status of STR PUNE PASS (51436) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PUNE JN (PUNE) at 08:55, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SATARASource04:30Source04:30, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-143
2JARANDESHWAR04:4104:4204:42, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)04:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-135
3PALSI04:5404:5504:54, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)04:55, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-126
4WATHAR05:0805:1005:05, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)05:07, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-117
5ADARKI05:2405:2505:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)05:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-107
6SALPA05:3705:3805:38, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)05:39, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-99
7LONAND05:4705:4805:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)05:51, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-90
8NIRA05:5906:0206:00, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)06:02, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-82
9VALHA06:1806:2506:15, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)06:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-72
10DAUNDAJ06:3906:4006:41, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)06:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-64
11JEJURI06:5106:5306:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)06:55, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-56
12RAJEVADI07:0407:0507:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-4m)07:09, 17 Jan 2019 (-4m)-44
13AMBALE07:1307:3207:16, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)07:17, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-39
14SHINDAWANE07:4507:4607:30, 17 Jan 2019 (+15m)07:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-29
15ALANDI07:5608:1208:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)08:11, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-21
16PHURSUNGI08:2008:2108:18, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)08:19, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-14
17SASVAD ROAD08:3108:3408:26, 17 Jan 2019 (+5m)08:27, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-9
18GHORPURI08:4408:4508:38, 17 Jan 2019 (+6m)08:39, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)
19PUNE JN08:55Destination08:55, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination2
 Updated at: 09:24, 17th January 2019 IST