Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 21 Minutes when it crossed BHARATWADA (BWRA) at 08:23, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMLA JNSource04:30Source04:30, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-155
2JAULKHERA04:4104:4204:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)04:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)-143
3MULTAI04:5304:5405:03, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)05:06, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-132
4HATNAPUR05:0305:0405:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)05:16, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-123
5CHICHONDA05:1205:1305:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)05:27, 20 Aug 2018 (-14m)-117
6TEEGAON05:5205:5305:54, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)05:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-100
7PANDHURNA06:0706:0806:05, 20 Aug 2018 (+2m)06:08, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-91
8NARKHER06:3906:4006:30, 20 Aug 2018 (+9m)06:40, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-73
9TINKHEDA06:4706:4806:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)06:51, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-66
10KALAMBHA06:5406:5507:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)07:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)-58
11KATOL07:0707:0807:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)07:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)-48
12METPANJRA07:1807:1907:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)07:21, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-39
13SONKHAMB07:2707:2807:28, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)07:29, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)-32
14KOHLI07:3607:3707:41, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)07:58, 20 Aug 2018 (-21m)-23
15KALMESHWAR07:4707:4808:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)-11
16BHARATWADA08:0108:0208:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-21m)08:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-21m)
17GODHANI08:1508:1608:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
18NAGPUR09:15Destination09:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination13