train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination NAGPUR (NGP) at 08:35, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMLA JNSource04:30Source04:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-167
2JAULKHERA04:4104:4204:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)05:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-156
3MULTAI04:5304:5405:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)05:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-144
4HATNAPUR05:0305:0405:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)05:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-135
5CHICHONDA05:1205:1305:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)05:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-129
6TEEGAON05:5205:5306:10, 21 Feb 2018 (-18m)06:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-113
7PANDHURNA06:0706:0806:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)06:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-104
8NARKHER06:3906:4006:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)06:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-86
9TINKHEDA06:4706:4807:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)07:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-79
10KALAMBHA06:5406:5507:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)07:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-70
11KATOL07:0707:0807:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)07:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-60
12METPANJRA07:1807:1907:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-51
13SONKHAMB07:2707:2807:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)07:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-44
14KOHLI07:3607:3707:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)07:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-35
15KALMESHWAR07:4707:4808:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)08:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-24
16BHARATWADA08:0108:0208:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)08:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-13
17GODHANI08:1508:1608:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-7
18NAGPUR09:15Destination08:35, 22 Feb 2018 (+40m)Destination