train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRAVATISource15:10Source15:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BADNERA JN15:3016:0015:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3TIMTALA16:0916:1016:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
4MALKHED16:1816:1916:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:19, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
5CHANDUR16:3316:3416:33, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
6DHAMANGAON16:5216:5316:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
7TALNI17:0417:0517:04, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
8PULGAON JN17:1417:1517:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
9KAOTHA17:2417:2517:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
10DAHEGAON17:3417:3517:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
11WARDHA JN18:05Destination18:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination104