Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running on time when it crossed BADNERA JN (BD) at 16:00, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRAVATISource15:10Source15:10, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-9
2BADNERA JN15:3016:0015:43, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)16:00, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)
3TIMTALA16:0916:1016:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
4MALKHED16:1816:1916:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
5CHANDUR16:3316:3416:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)29
6DHAMANGAON16:5216:5316:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
7TALNI17:0417:0517:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
8PULGAON JN17:1417:1517:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)66
9KAOTHA17:2417:2517:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)73
10DAHEGAON17:3417:3517:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
11WARDHA JN18:05Destination18:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination96