Live Running Status of Train 50105 - DIVA SWV PASSENGER - Today

DIVA - SAWANTWADI ROAD
Train Departed from Aravali Road
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 14:27
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
DIVA JN Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 06:39 Right Time
Dativli Day 1 11-Dec 06:45 06:46 Delayed by 16 min
Nilaje Day 1 11-Dec 06:51 06:52 Delayed by 15 min
Taloja Panchand Day 1 11-Dec 07:03 07:04 Delayed by 17 min
Navade Road Day 1 11-Dec 07:08 07:09 Delayed by 17 min
Kalamboli Goods Day 1 11-Dec 06:55 06:56 Right Time
Panvel Day 1 11-Dec 07:31 07:36 Delayed by 26 min
Somatne Day 1 11-Dec 07:45 07:46 Delayed by 26 min
Rasayani Day 1 11-Dec 07:24 07:25 Right Time
APTA Day 1 11-Dec 07:29 07:30 Right Time
JITE Day 1 11-Dec 08:15 08:16 Delayed by 34 min
Hamarapur Day 1 11-Dec 08:22 08:23 Delayed by 34 min
PEN Day 1 11-Dec 08:30 08:30 Delayed by 31 min
KASU Day 1 11-Dec 08:45 08:46 Delayed by 31 min
Nagothane Day 1 11-Dec 09:00 10:10 Delayed by 30 min
NIDI Day 1 11-Dec 10:19 10:20 Delayed by 99 min
ROHA Day 1 11-Dec 08:58 09:00 Right Time
Kolad Day 1 11-Dec 09:17 09:18 Right Time
Mangaon Day 1 11-Dec 10:48 11:05 Delayed by 69 min
Goregaon Road Halt Day 1 11-Dec 11:14 11:15 Delayed by 85 min
VEER Day 1 11-Dec 11:23 11:35 Delayed by 84 min
Sape Wamne Day 1 11-Dec 11:44 11:45 Delayed by 95 min
Karanjadi Day 1 11-Dec 12:02 12:03 Delayed by 103 min
Vinhere Day 1 11-Dec 12:18 12:19 Delayed by 107 min
Diwan Khavati Day 1 11-Dec 12:31 12:41 Delayed by 112 min
KHED Day 1 11-Dec 12:58 12:59 Delayed by 119 min
Anjani Day 1 11-Dec 13:13 13:14 Delayed by 119 min
Chiplun Day 1 11-Dec 13:32 13:33 Delayed by 117 min
Kamathe Day 1 11-Dec 13:46 13:47 Delayed by 115 min
Savarda Day 1 11-Dec 14:00 14:08 Delayed by 116 min
Aravali Road Day 1 11-Dec 14:22 14:23 Delayed by 121 min
Sangameshwar Day 1 11-Dec 14:39 14:40 Delayed by 117 min
Uksi Day 1 11-Dec 14:54 14:55 Delayed by 117 min
Bhoke Day 1 11-Dec 15:14 15:15 Delayed by 117 min
Ratnagiri Day 1 11-Dec 15:57 16:02 Delayed by 117 min
Nivasar Day 1 11-Dec 16:25 16:26 Delayed by 117 min
Adavali Day 1 11-Dec 16:40 16:41 Delayed by 117 min
Vilavade Day 1 11-Dec 16:59 17:00 Delayed by 117 min
Saundal Day 1 11-Dec 17:10 17:11 Delayed by 117 min
Rajapur Road Day 1 11-Dec 17:18 17:19 Delayed by 117 min
Vaibhavwadi Road Day 1 11-Dec 17:34 17:35 Delayed by 117 min
Nandgaon Road Day 1 11-Dec 17:48 17:49 Delayed by 117 min
Kankavali Day 1 11-Dec 18:08 18:09 Delayed by 117 min
Sindhudurg Day 1 11-Dec 18:28 18:29 Delayed by 117 min
Kudal Day 1 11-Dec 18:48 18:49 Delayed by 117 min
Zarap Day 1 11-Dec 19:28 19:29 Delayed by 117 min
Sawantwadi Road Day 1 11-Dec 20:32 00:00 Delayed by 117 min