Running Status of BME HW LINK EXP (24888) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived HARIDWAR (HW) at 09:20, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1UMBALASource04:45Source04:45, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-153
2MUSTAFABAD05:1405:3605:56, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:18, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-119
3YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI05:5506:0006:13, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)06:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-102
4SARSAWA06:1406:3606:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-21m)06:35, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-85
5SAHARANPUR JN.07:0507:1507:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)07:15, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-72
6ROORKEE07:4707:4908:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-29m)08:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)-37
7AITHAL08:1408:2108:45, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)08:45, 15 Jan 2019 (-24m)-15
8PATHRI08:3008:4108:54, 15 Jan 2019 (-24m)08:54, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)-9
9IKKAR08:5008:5708:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)08:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-4
10JWALAPUR09:0509:0709:09, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)09:11, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)
11HARIDWAR09:20Destination09:20, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination4
 Updated at: 22:41, 17th January 2019 IST