Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet. Train is CANCELLED between COIMBATORE JN (CBE) to ALLEPPEY (ALLP).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI CENTRALSource21:05Source21:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2ARAKKONAM21:4821:5021:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)75
3KATPADI JN22:3822:4022:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)136
4JOLARPETTAI23:5423:5523:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)219
5SALEM JN01:2701:3001:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)339
6ERODE JN02:3002:3502:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)402
7TIRUPPUR03:0803:1003:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)452
8COIMBATORE JN04:0704:1004:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)CANCELLED502
9PODANUR JN04:1904:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED508
10PALAKKAD JN05:3205:35CANCELLEDCANCELLED557
11OTTAPPALAM05:5906:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED588
12WADAKANCHERI06:2406:25CANCELLEDCANCELLED616
13PUNKUNNAM06:4906:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED630
14THRISUR06:5206:55CANCELLEDCANCELLED632
15IRINJALAKUDA07:1507:16CANCELLEDCANCELLED656
16CHALAKUDI07:2207:23CANCELLEDCANCELLED662
17DIVINE NAGAR07:2607:27CANCELLEDCANCELLED665
18ANGAMALI07:4407:45CANCELLEDCANCELLED678
19ALUVA07:5307:55CANCELLEDCANCELLED687
20IDAPLLI08:1408:15CANCELLEDCANCELLED697
21ERNAKULAM TOWN08:2808:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED704
22ERNAKULAM JN08:4008:45CANCELLEDCANCELLED706
23TURAVUR09:1909:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED729
24SHERTALAI09:3709:38CANCELLEDCANCELLED739
25ALLEPPEY10:40DestinationCANCELLEDDestination763