Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 55 Minutes when it crossed SHANKARGARH (SRJ) at 11:42, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANPUR CENTRALSource06:30Source06:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-238
2SIRSAUL06:5406:5606:59, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)07:01, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-215
3AUNG07:1007:1207:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)07:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)-198
4BINDKI ROAD07:2007:2207:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)07:33, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)-192
5FATEHPUR07:4607:4807:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)08:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)-160
6KHAGA08:1308:1508:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)08:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)-126
7SIRATHU08:3608:3809:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)09:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)-101
8BHARWARI08:5608:5809:24, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)09:26, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)-81
9ALLAHABAD JN09:5010:0010:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-44
10SHANKARGARH10:4510:4711:40, 15 Aug 2018 (-55m)11:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-55m)
11MANIKPUR JN11:4011:4512:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)55
12CHITRAKOT12:20Destination13:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination87