train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) at 11:22, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANPUR CENTRALSource06:30Source06:30, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-194
2SIRSAUL06:5406:5607:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:33, 19 Feb 2018 (-37m)-172
3AUNG07:1007:1208:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-53m)08:04, 19 Feb 2018 (-52m)-154
4BINDKI ROAD07:2007:2208:14, 19 Feb 2018 (-54m)08:19, 19 Feb 2018 (-57m)-148
5FATEHPUR07:4407:4608:57, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)08:59, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-117
6KHAGA08:1108:1309:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)09:29, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)-82
7SIRATHU08:3108:3309:48, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)09:50, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)-57
8BHARWARI08:4808:5010:16, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)10:18, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)-37
9ALLAHABAD JN09:40Destination11:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:42h)Destination