train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAIPURSource08:40Source08:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ASALPUR JOBNER09:0609:0809:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
3PHULERA JN09:2509:2709:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
4NARAINA09:3609:3809:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
5KISHANGARH10:0910:1110:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
6AJMER JN11:0011:1011:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
7BEAWAR11:5211:5411:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
8SOJAT ROAD12:4112:4312:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)253
9MARWAR JN13:2213:2513:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)274
10SOMESAR13:4413:4613:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)302
11JAWALI13:5814:0013:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)310
12RANI14:1414:1514:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)326
13FALNA14:2714:2914:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)340
14JAWAI BANDH14:5414:5514:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)357
15MORI BERA15:0515:0715:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)366
16NANA15:1915:2115:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)379
17SIROHI ROAD15:3815:4015:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)395
18SWARUPGANJ15:5615:5815:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)414
19ABU ROAD16:4016:5016:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)439
20PALANPUR JN18:2018:2518:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)492
21CHHAPI18:3818:4018:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)508
22SIDDHPUR18:5118:5318:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)522
23UNJHA19:1819:2019:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)535
24MAHESANA JN19:4219:4419:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)557
25KALOL20:4120:4320:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)599
26SABARMATI JN21:0821:1021:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)619
27AHMEDABAD JN22:0022:3022:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)625
28NADIAD JN23:2023:2223:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)671
29ANAND JN23:4023:4223:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)689
30VADODARA JN00:2300:2800:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)725
31BHARUCH JN01:1601:1801:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)795
32ANKLESHWAR JN01:2701:2901:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)804
33SURAT02:1702:2202:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)854
34NAVSARI02:4302:4502:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)883
35VAPI03:3103:3903:31, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)947
36DAHANU ROAD04:2304:2504:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)997
37BORIVALI05:3805:4305:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1087
38ANDHERI06:0406:0706:04, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1099
39BANDRA TERMINUS06:35Destination06:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1105