train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource20:55Source20:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ANDHERI21:0921:1221:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3BORIVALI21:2821:3221:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
4DAHANU ROAD22:4522:4722:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
5VAPI23:2023:2223:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
6NAVSARI00:0900:1100:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)222
7SURAT00:4700:5200:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)251
8ANKLESHWAR JN01:2701:2801:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)301
9BHARUCH JN01:4001:4201:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)310
10VADODARA JN02:3902:4402:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)380
11ANAND JN03:1603:1803:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)416
12NADIAD JN03:3303:3503:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)434
13AHMEDABAD JN04:3004:5004:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)480
14SABARMATI JN05:1205:1405:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)486
15KALOL05:3305:3505:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)506
16MAHESANA JN06:4206:4406:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)548
17UNJHA07:1607:1807:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)570
18SIDDHPUR07:4707:4907:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)584
19CHHAPI08:0108:0308:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)597
20PALANPUR JN08:3808:4308:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)613
21ABU ROAD09:3509:4509:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)666
22SWARUPGANJ10:2010:2210:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)691
23SIROHI ROAD10:3810:4010:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)710
24NANA10:5210:5410:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)726
25MORI BERA11:0611:0811:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)739
26JAWAI BANDH11:1811:2011:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)748
27FALNA11:3611:3811:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)765
28RANI11:5111:5311:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)779
29JAWALI12:0612:0812:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)795
30SOMESAR12:1612:1812:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)803
31MARWAR JN13:1313:1813:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)831
32SOJAT ROAD13:3413:3613:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)852
33BEAWAR14:3614:4014:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)919
34AJMER JN16:2516:3516:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)971
35KISHANGARH17:0417:0617:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1000
36NARAINA17:3417:3617:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1041
37PHULERA JN17:5017:5217:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1051
38ASALPUR JOBNER18:0718:0818:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1069
39JAIPUR18:55Destination18:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1106