Live Running Status of AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707) Train - Yesterday

Train Departed from Kalol
Last Update: 20 Oct 2019 10:06
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Mumbai Bandra Terminus Day 1 19-Oct 00:00 20:55 Right Time
Mumbai Andheri Day 1 19-Oct 21:14 21:16 Delayed by 5 min
Mumbai Borivali Day 1 19-Oct 21:40 21:43 Delayed by 12 min
Dahanu Road Day 1 19-Oct 23:02 23:03 Delayed by 17 min
VAPI Day 1 19-Oct 23:35 23:37 Delayed by 15 min
Navsari Day 2 19-Oct 00:22 00:24 Delayed by 13 min
Surat Day 2 19-Oct 00:47 00:53 Right Time
Ankleshwar Junction Day 2 19-Oct 01:30 01:32 Delayed by 4 min
Bharuch Junction Day 2 19-Oct 01:41 01:43 Right Time
Vadodara Junction Day 2 19-Oct 02:40 05:54 Right Time
Anand Junction Day 2 19-Oct 06:34 06:36 Delayed by 197 min
Nadiad Junction Day 2 19-Oct 06:57 06:58 Delayed by 203 min
Ahmedabad Junction Day 2 19-Oct 07:53 08:16 Delayed by 203 min
Sabarmati BG Day 2 19-Oct 08:34 08:36 Delayed by 200 min
Kalol Day 2 19-Oct 09:47 09:49 Delayed by 252 min
Mahesana Junction Day 2 19-Oct 10:39 10:41 Delayed by 249 min
Unjha Day 2 19-Oct 11:06 11:08 Delayed by 249 min
Siddhpur Day 2 19-Oct 11:29 11:31 Delayed by 249 min
Chhapi Day 2 19-Oct 11:55 11:57 Delayed by 249 min
Palanpur Junction Day 2 19-Oct 12:47 12:49 Delayed by 249 min
Abu Road Day 2 19-Oct 13:39 13:49 Delayed by 249 min
SwarupGanj Day 2 19-Oct 14:17 14:19 Delayed by 249 min
Pindwara Day 2 19-Oct 14:33 14:35 Delayed by 249 min
NANA Day 2 19-Oct 14:49 14:51 Delayed by 249 min
Mori Bera Day 2 19-Oct 15:02 15:04 Delayed by 249 min
Jawai Bandh Day 2 19-Oct 15:13 15:15 Delayed by 249 min
Falna Day 2 19-Oct 15:28 15:30 Delayed by 249 min
RANI Day 2 19-Oct 15:42 15:44 Delayed by 249 min
Jawali Day 2 19-Oct 15:56 15:58 Delayed by 249 min
Somesar Day 2 19-Oct 16:06 16:08 Delayed by 249 min
Marwar Junction Day 2 19-Oct 16:44 16:49 Delayed by 249 min
Sojat Road Day 2 19-Oct 17:07 17:09 Delayed by 249 min
Beawar Day 2 19-Oct 18:24 18:26 Delayed by 249 min
Ajmer Junction Day 2 19-Oct 20:34 20:44 Delayed by 249 min
Kishangarh Day 2 19-Oct 21:10 21:12 Delayed by 249 min
Naraina Day 2 19-Oct 21:41 21:43 Delayed by 249 min
Phulera Junction Day 2 19-Oct 21:57 21:59 Delayed by 249 min
Asalpur Jobner Day 2 19-Oct 22:15 22:16 Delayed by 249 min
Jaipur Junction Day 2 19-Oct 23:09 00:00 Delayed by 249 min