train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 11 Minutes when it crossed KHIMEL (KZQ) at 09:42, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource06:25Source06:25, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-198
2BEAWAR07:0707:0907:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)07:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-146
3MARWAR JN08:2808:3308:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)08:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-59
-KHIMEL09:3109:3109:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)09:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)
4FALNA09:3509:3709:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
5SIROHI ROAD10:1910:2110:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
6ABU ROAD11:3311:4311:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
7PALANPUR JN12:5012:5212:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)159
8SIDDHPUR13:1513:1713:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)189
9UNJHA13:4113:4313:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)203
10MAHESANA JN14:0514:0714:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
11SABARMATI JN14:5314:5514:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)286
12AHMEDABAD JN15:35Destination15:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination293