Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 6 Minutes when it crossed CHHAPI (CHP) at 13:11, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource06:25Source06:25, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-374
2BEAWAR07:0507:0707:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)-322
3MARWAR JN08:2808:3008:23, 19 Aug 2018 (+5m)08:42, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)-234
4FALNA09:2209:2409:34, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)09:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)-168
5Unknown Station10:0310:0510:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-18m)10:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-18m)-113
6ABU ROAD11:0011:1011:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)11:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-69
7PALANPUR JN12:5012:5212:50, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)12:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)-16
-CHHAPI13:0513:0513:11, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)13:11, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)
8SIDDHPUR13:1513:1713:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
9UNJHA13:4113:4313:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
10MAHESANA JN14:0314:0514:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
11SABARMATI JN14:5314:5514:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)111
12AHMEDABAD JN15:35Destination15:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination117