train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed KHODIYAR (KHDB) at 09:43, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource09:10Source09:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-15
2SABARMATI JN09:2309:2509:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)09:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-9
-KHODIYAR09:4109:4109:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)09:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)
3MAHESANA JN10:2110:2310:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
4UNJHA10:4110:4310:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
5SIDDHPUR11:0711:0911:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
6PALANPUR JN12:1512:1812:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
7ABU ROAD13:0513:1513:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)171
8SIROHI ROAD13:5713:5913:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
9FALNA14:4914:5114:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)269
10MARWAR JN16:0016:0216:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)336
11BEAWAR17:3817:4017:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)424
12AJMER JN18:50Destination18:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination476