Running Status of AJMER INTERCITY (19411) Origin Start Date 25-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 30 Minutes when it crossed BANGURGRAM HALT (BNGM) at 17:51, 25 Aug 2019.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource09:10Source
CANCELLED
CANCELLED-444
2SABARMATI BG09:3809:40CANCELLED
09:40, 25 Aug (RT)
09:40, 25 Aug (RT)-438
3MAHESANA JN10:2710:2910:36, 25 Aug (-9m)
10:38, 25 Aug (-9m)
10:38, 25 Aug (-9m)-376
4UNJHA10:4910:5110:58, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:00, 25 Aug (-9m)
11:00, 25 Aug (-9m)-354
5SIDDHPUR11:0411:0611:18, 25 Aug (-14m)
11:20, 25 Aug (-14m)
11:20, 25 Aug (-14m)-340
6PALANPUR JN12:1312:1512:27, 25 Aug (ETA)
12:29, 25 Aug (ETD)
12:29, 25 Aug (ETD)-310
7ABU ROAD13:0513:1513:15, 25 Aug (-10m)
13:25, 25 Aug (-10m)
13:25, 25 Aug (-10m)-258
8SWARUPGANJ13:3813:4014:06, 25 Aug (-28m)
14:08, 25 Aug (-28m)
14:08, 25 Aug (-28m)-232
9PINDWARA13:5413:5614:22, 25 Aug (ETA)
14:25, 25 Aug (-29m)
14:25, 25 Aug (-29m)-214
10NANA14:1014:1214:40, 25 Aug (-30m)
14:42, 25 Aug (-30m)
14:42, 25 Aug (-30m)-197
11FALNA14:3914:4115:08, 25 Aug (-29m)
15:11, 25 Aug (-30m)
15:11, 25 Aug (-30m)-159
12RANI14:5314:5515:24, 25 Aug (-31m)
15:25, 25 Aug (-30m)
15:25, 25 Aug (-30m)-144
13MARWAR JN15:5816:0016:05, 25 Aug (-7m)
16:08, 25 Aug (-8m)
16:08, 25 Aug (-8m)-93
14BEAWAR17:0317:0517:11, 25 Aug (ETA)
17:13, 25 Aug (ETD)
17:13, 25 Aug (ETD)-5
-BANGURGRAM HALTETA
17:51, 25 Aug (-30m)
17:51, 25 Aug (-30m)

0

15AJMER18:45Destination18:45, 25 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination47
Updated at: 18:01, 25th August 2019 IST