Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:17 Hours when it crossed AUWA (AUWA) at 16:33, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource09:10Source09:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)-342
2SABARMATI JN09:2509:2709:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)09:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)-336
3MAHESANA JN10:2110:2310:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)10:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)-274
4UNJHA10:4310:4511:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-25m)11:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-25m)-252
5SIDDHPUR11:0711:0911:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)11:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)-238
6PALANPUR JN12:1512:1811:46, 20 Aug 2018 (+29m)12:18, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-208
7ABU ROAD13:0513:1513:51, 20 Aug 2018 (-46m)14:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-47m)-156
8Unknown Station13:5113:5215:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:09h)15:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:10h)-112
9FALNA14:2914:3115:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:08h)15:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:07h)-57
-AUWA15:1615:1616:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:17h)16:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:17h)
10MARWAR JN15:5816:0016:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
11BEAWAR17:1417:1617:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)97
12AJMER JN18:50Destination19:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination149