Running Status of DDR BHUJ EXP (19115) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BHUJ (BHUJ) at 07:00, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DADARSource15:00Source15:00, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-832
2BORIVALI15:3115:3515:31, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)15:35, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-808
3DAHANU ROAD16:4516:4716:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)16:51, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-718
4VAPI17:1817:2017:27, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)17:29, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-668
5VALSAD17:4417:4617:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)17:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)-644
6BILIMORA JN17:5918:0118:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)18:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-626
7NAVSARI18:1618:1818:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)18:27, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-605
8SURAT18:4718:5018:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)19:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-575
9SAYAN19:1219:1719:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)19:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)-562
10KOSAMBA JN19:3119:3219:41, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)19:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-544
11ANKLESHWAR JN19:4719:4920:03, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)20:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-526
12BHARUCH JN20:0220:0420:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)20:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-517
13PALEJ20:2620:2720:38, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)20:39, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-491
14MIYAGAM KARJAN20:3920:4020:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)20:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-15m)-476
15VISHVAMITRI21:0521:1521:28, 15 Jan 2019 (-23m)21:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)-449
16VADODARA JN21:2821:3321:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)21:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-25m)-446
17ANAND JN22:0622:0822:36, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)22:38, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)-411
18NADIAD JN22:2322:2522:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)22:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)-392
19MANINAGAR23:1723:1923:30, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:32, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-350
20AHMEDABAD JN23:4023:5923:47, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)00:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-347
21VIRAMGAM JN00:5600:5801:18, 16 Jan 2019 (-22m)01:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-22m)-281
22DHRANGDHRA01:5701:5902:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)02:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)-216
23HALVAD02:3102:3302:56, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)02:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)-184
24MALIYA MIYANA JN.03:0703:0903:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)03:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)-139
25SAMAKHIALI B G04:0504:0704:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)04:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)-99
26BHACHAU BG04:2304:2504:44, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)04:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)-83
27GANDHIDHAM BG05:1005:3505:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)05:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)-46
28ADIPUR05:4505:4706:06, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)06:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)-37
29ANJAR05:5705:5906:18, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)06:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)-30
-KUKMA06:2206:2206:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)06:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)
30BHUJ07:00Destination07:00, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination12
 Updated at: 17:15, 16th January 2019 IST