train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource22:40Source22:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ANDHERI22:5622:5822:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3BORIVALI23:1023:1823:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
4BOISAR00:1900:2100:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
5VAPI01:3101:3301:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
6VALSAD01:5802:0001:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)182
7SURAT03:0303:0803:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)251
8ANKLESHWAR JN04:0804:1004:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)301
9VADODARA JN05:2005:3505:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)380
10DEROL06:1706:1906:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)430
11GODHRA JN06:5206:5506:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
12DAHOD07:4807:5007:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)527
13MEGHNAGAR08:1208:1408:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)560
14BAMNIA08:4308:4508:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)595
15RATLAM JN09:4009:5009:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)642
16KHACHROD10:1310:1510:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)673
17NAGDA JN10:5010:5510:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)687
18MAHIDPUR ROAD11:1011:1211:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)704
19VIKRAMGARH ALOT11:2811:3011:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)726
20CHAU MAHLA11:4811:5011:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)749
21SUWASRA12:0412:0612:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)764
22SHAMGARH12:1812:2012:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)778
23GAROT12:3012:3212:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)789
24BHAWANI MANDI12:4812:5012:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)811
25JHALAWAR ROAD13:0313:0513:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)828
26RAMGANJ MANDI13:1513:1713:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)839
27MORAK13:2713:2913:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)849
28DAKANIYA TALAV14:0814:1014:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)902
29KOTA JN14:3014:4014:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)912
30LAKHERI15:2215:2415:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)972
31INDARGARH15:3515:3715:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)983
32SAWAI MADHOPUR16:0516:1016:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1019
33GANGAPUR CITY17:2517:3017:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1083
34SHRI MAHABIRJI18:0018:0218:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1117
35HINDAUN CITY18:1218:1418:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1127
36BAYANA JN19:2019:2519:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1160
37RUPBAS19:5619:5819:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1194
38FATEHPUR SIKRI20:1220:1420:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1208
39KIRAOLI20:2720:2920:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1221
40IDGAH AGRA JN21:2821:3021:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1243
41AGRA FORT21:5022:0021:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1245
42TUNDLA JN23:2523:3523:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1267
43FIROZABAD00:1000:1800:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1284
44SHIKOHABAD JN00:3500:4000:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1304
45ETAWAH01:1601:2101:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1359
46BHARTHANA01:4001:4701:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1379
47PHAPHUND02:1502:3502:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1415
48KANPUR CENTRAL04:3504:4504:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1498
49UNNAO JN05:0705:0905:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1515
50LUCKNOW NE06:2506:4506:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1572
51LUCKNOW CITY07:1607:1807:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1577
52BADSHAHNAGAR07:2707:3207:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1583
53GOMATI NAGAR07:4307:4407:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1588
54BARABANKI JN08:1008:1208:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1608
55BURHWAL08:3508:3708:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1635
56JARWAL ROAD08:5108:5308:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1651
57COLONELGANJ09:1509:1709:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1668
58GONDA JN09:5810:0009:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1696
59MANKAPUR JN10:2310:2510:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1725
60MASKANWA10:3810:4010:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1739
61S NARAYAN CHPLA10:4410:4610:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1743
62BABHNAN11:0811:1011:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1755
63BASTI11:3711:4011:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1786
64KHALILABAD12:0812:1012:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1816
65MAGHAR12:2312:2512:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1824
66SAHJANWA12:3612:3812:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1832
67GORAKHPUR JN13:4514:0013:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1850
68PIPRAICH14:1814:2014:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1869
69KAPTANGANJ JN14:5014:5514:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1889
70SISWA BAZAR15:1615:1815:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1915
71KHADA15:4315:4515:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1929
72PANIAHWA16:0316:0516:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1936
73BAGAHA16:4116:4616:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1958
74HARINAGAR17:0817:1017:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1985
75NARKATIAGANJ JN17:2817:3317:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2000
76BETTIAH18:0218:0718:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2037
77SAGAULI JN18:2518:2718:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2059
78BAPUDM MOTIHARI18:4318:4818:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2080
79CHAKIA19:1119:1319:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2112
80MEHSI19:2219:2419:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2120
81MOTIPUR19:3519:3719:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2133
82MUZAFFARPUR JN21:50Destination21:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2159