Running Status of DUMK RNC EXPR.. (18620) Origin Start Date 24-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 22:35, 24 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DUMKASource18:45Source18:46, 24 May 2019 (-1m)-182
2JAMA18:5718:5818:58, 24 May 2019 (ETA)18:59, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-169
3BASUKINATH19:1119:1319:12, 24 May 2019 (ETA)19:14, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-159
4GHORMARA19:3619:3719:37, 24 May 2019 (ETA)19:38, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-137
5DEOGHAR19:5819:5919:59, 24 May 2019 (ETA)20:00, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-117
6JASIDIH JN20:2020:4019:18, 24 May 2019 (+1:02h)20:40, 24 May 2019 (RT)-110
7MADHUPUR JN21:0521:0721:07, 24 May 2019 (-2m)21:09, 24 May 2019 (-2m)-81
8VIDYASAGAR21:2621:2721:28, 24 May 2019 (ETA)21:28, 24 May 2019 (-1m)-58
9JAMTARA21:4521:4621:45, 24 May 2019 (RT)21:47, 24 May 2019 (-1m)-39
10CHITTARANJAN22:0322:0422:04, 24 May 2019 (ETA)22:05, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-25
11ASANSOL JN23:0023:1522:35, 24 May 2019 (+25m)23:15, 24 May 2019 (ETD)

0

12JOYCHANDI PAHAR23:5900:0123:59, 25 May 2019 (ETA)00:01, 25 May 2019 (ETD)37
13BHOJUDIH JN00:3400:3600:34, 25 May 2019 (ETA)00:36, 25 May 2019 (ETD)66
14BOKARO STL CITY02:0502:1002:05, 25 May 2019 (ETA)02:10, 25 May 2019 (ETD)112
15JHALIDA02:4402:4502:44, 25 May 2019 (ETA)02:45, 25 May 2019 (ETD)153
16MURI03:0803:1003:08, 25 May 2019 (ETA)03:10, 25 May 2019 (ETD)165
17RANCHI04:35Destination04:35, 25 May 2019 (ETA)Destination230
Updated at: 22:51, 24th May 2019 IST