train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) at 22:01, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBIKAPURSource21:30Source21:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-19
2KAMALPURGRAM21:3921:4021:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)21:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-11
3BISHRAMPUR21:5622:0121:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)22:01, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)
4KARONJI22:1722:1922:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5SURAJPUR ROAD22:2622:2822:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
6SHEOPRASADNAGER22:4022:4122:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
7KATORA22:5022:5222:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8BAIKUNTHPUR RD23:0623:0823:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
9NAGAR23:1823:2023:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
10DARRITOLA23:3023:3223:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
11NAGPUR ROAD23:3923:4023:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
12UDALKACHAR23:5023:5223:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
13BORIDAND00:1800:2000:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
14BIJURI00:4001:1000:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
15BAIHATOLA01:1701:1801:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
16KOTMA01:2301:2801:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
17HARRAD01:4001:4201:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)132
18DHURWASIN01:5001:5101:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
19MAUHARI01:5802:0001:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)147
20ANUPPUR JN02:3003:0002:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)155
21JAITHARI03:1003:1203:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)168
22PENDRA ROAD03:4503:5003:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
23KARGI ROAD05:0805:1005:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)274
24USLAPUR05:5006:0005:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)297
25BELHA06:2406:2606:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)318
26BHATAPARA06:4806:5006:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)349
27HATHBANDH07:0307:0407:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)364
28TILDA07:1307:1507:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
29SILIARI07:2807:3007:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)389
30RAIPUR JN08:0508:1508:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)413
31BHILAI PWR HS08:4608:4808:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)440
32DURG09:10Destination09:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination450