Running Status of CHHATISGARH EXP (18238) Origin Start Date 18-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SAHARANPUR (SRE) at 23:44, 18 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource16:10Source16:10, 18 Apr 2019 (RT)-330
2JANDIALA16:2516:2716:33, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)16:35, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-311
3BEAS16:4516:4716:53, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)16:55, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-288
4KARTARPUR17:0817:1017:12, 18 Apr 2019 (-4m)17:13, 18 Apr 2019 (-3m)-266
5JALANDHAR CITY17:3017:3517:27, 18 Apr 2019 (+3m)17:35, 18 Apr 2019 (RT)-251
6JALANDHAR CANT17:4417:4617:44, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:46, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-247
7PHAGWARA JN17:5918:0118:33, 18 Apr 2019 (-34m)18:35, 18 Apr 2019 (-34m)-230
8GORAYA18:1618:1818:50, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:52, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-220
9PHILLAUR JN18:4618:4819:20, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:22, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-208
10LUDHIANA JN19:1519:2519:30, 18 Apr 2019 (-15m)19:40, 18 Apr 2019 (-15m)-195
11SANAHWAL19:5619:5820:11, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:00, 18 Apr 2019 (-2m)-179
12DORAHA20:0720:0820:14, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)20:16, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-172
13CHAWAPALL20:1820:2020:26, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:29, 18 Apr 2019 (-9m)-163
14KHANNA20:3020:3220:41, 18 Apr 2019 (-11m)20:43, 18 Apr 2019 (-11m)-152
15GOVINDGARH20:4120:4320:52, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:52, 18 Apr 2019 (-9m)-144
16SIRHIND JN20:5520:5721:03, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)21:05, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-134
17RAJPURA JN21:1721:1921:25, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)21:27, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-109
18AMBALA CITY21:4121:4321:55, 18 Apr 2019 (-14m)21:57, 18 Apr 2019 (-14m)-88
19AMBALA CANT JN22:0322:1522:17, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:23, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-81
20BARARA22:3922:4122:47, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)22:49, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-56
21JAGADHRI WSHOP22:5722:5923:04, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)23:06, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)-35
22YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI23:0623:0823:13, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:15, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-30
23SAHARANPUR23:5500:0523:44, 18 Apr 2019 (+11m)00:05, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

24DEOBAND00:3300:3500:33, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:35, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)35
25MUZAFFARNAGAR00:5300:5500:53, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:55, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)58
26KHATAULI01:2101:2301:21, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:23, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)81
27DAURALA01:3901:4101:39, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:41, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)97
28MEERUT CANT01:5201:5401:52, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:54, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)110
29MEERUT CITY02:1002:1502:10, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)114
30MODINAGAR02:3002:3202:30, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:32, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)134
31GULDHAR02:4602:4802:46, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:48, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)151
32GHAZIABAD03:1503:1703:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:17, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)161
33SAHIBABAD03:2603:2803:26, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:28, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)168
34HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN04:1504:3004:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:30, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)189
35BALLABGARH04:5304:5504:53, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:55, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)214
36PALWAL05:4105:4305:41, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:43, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)236
37KOSI KALAN06:1306:1506:13, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)278
38CHATA06:2606:2806:26, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:28, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)288
39MATHURA JN06:5507:0006:55, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:00, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)319
40RAJA KI MANDI07:4607:4807:46, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:48, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)369
41AGRA CANTT08:1508:1808:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:18, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)373
42DHAULPUR09:1309:1509:13, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)425
43MORENA09:4009:4209:40, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:42, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)453
44BANMOR10:0010:0210:00, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:02, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)472
45GWALIOR JN.10:3510:4010:35, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:40, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)491
46DABRA11:3111:3311:31, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:33, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)535
47SONAGIR11:5111:5311:51, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:53, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)554
48DATIA12:1512:1712:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:17, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)565
49JHANSI JN13:1013:2013:10, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:20, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)590
50BABINA13:4513:4713:45, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:47, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)615
51BASAI14:0314:0514:03, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:05, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)627
52TALBAHAT14:1814:2014:18, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:20, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)640
53LALITPUR14:4014:4214:40, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:42, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)680
54JAKHALAUN14:5514:5714:55, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:57, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)696
55DHAURA15:1015:1215:10, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:12, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)708
56BINA JN16:3516:4016:35, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:40, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)742
57MANDI BAMORA16:5917:0016:59, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:00, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)760
58GANJ BASODA17:2117:2317:21, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:23, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)788
59VIDISHA17:5017:5217:50, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:52, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)827
60BHOPAL JN18:5018:5518:50, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:55, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)881
61HABIBGANJ19:0719:0919:07, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:09, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)887
62OBAIDULLA GANJ19:3119:3319:31, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:33, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)916
63HOSHANGABAD20:3320:3520:33, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:35, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)955
64ITARSI JN21:1021:2021:10, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:20, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)972
65GHORADONGRI22:1722:1922:17, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:19, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)1043
66BETUL23:0223:0523:02, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:05, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)1079
67AMLA JN23:3500:1023:35, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:10, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1102
68MULTAI00:2400:2600:24, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:26, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1125
69PANDHURNA01:0801:1001:08, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:10, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1167
70NARKHER01:2301:2501:23, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:25, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1185
71KATOL01:4801:5001:48, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:50, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1210
72NAGPUR03:3003:4003:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:40, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1270
73KAMPTEE04:1404:1604:14, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:16, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1285
74BHANDARA ROAD04:4704:4904:47, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:49, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1333
75TUMSAR ROAD05:0405:0605:04, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:06, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1351
76TIRORA05:2205:2405:22, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:24, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1371
77GONDIA JN05:5606:0105:56, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:01, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1401
78AMGAON06:1706:1906:17, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:19, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1423
79SALEKASA06:3106:3306:31, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:33, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1438
80DONGARGARH07:0507:1007:05, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:10, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1474
81RAJ NANDGAON07:4207:4707:42, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:47, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1505
82DURG08:4008:5508:40, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:55, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1536
83BHILAI POWER HOUSE09:0409:0609:04, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:06, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1546
84RAIPUR JN09:4509:5509:45, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:55, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1573
85TILDA NEORA10:2810:3010:28, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1610
86HATHBANDH10:4310:4510:43, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:45, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1621
87BHATAPARA10:5811:0010:58, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:00, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1636
88BELHA11:3011:3211:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:32, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1666
89BILASPUR JN12:15Destination12:15, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination1682
Updated at: 00:02, 19th April 2019 IST