Running Status of CIRCAR EXP (17644) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived CHENGALPATTU (CGL) at 08:20, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KAKINADA PORTSource14:30Source14:30, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-746
2KAKINADA TOWN14:3814:4314:38, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:43, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-744
3SAMALKOT JN15:0215:0415:00, 15 Jan 2019 (+2m)15:03, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-732
4ANAPARTI15:2315:2415:24, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)15:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-705
5DWARAPUDI15:2915:3015:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)15:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)-701
6RAJAMUNDRY15:5315:5615:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)15:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)-682
7KOVVUR16:1216:1416:12, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)16:13, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-674
8NIDADAVOLU JN16:3216:3416:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)16:44, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-659
9TANUKU16:5416:5917:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)17:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)-642
10ATTILI17:1117:1317:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)17:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-632
11BHIMAVARAM TOWN17:4417:4917:41, 15 Jan 2019 (+3m)17:45, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-612
12AKIVIDU18:0818:0918:03, 15 Jan 2019 (+5m)18:07, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-594
13KAIKALUR18:2818:3318:24, 15 Jan 2019 (+4m)18:27, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-577
14GUDIVADA JN19:2519:3519:07, 15 Jan 2019 (+18m)19:32, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-548
15DOSAPADU19:4419:4519:40, 15 Jan 2019 (+4m)19:40, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-541
16VIJAYAWADA JN20:4021:0020:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)20:43, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-505
17MANGALAGIRI21:2921:3021:29, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)21:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-493
18NEW GUNTUR STATION21:5421:5621:58, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:00, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-474
19TENALI JN22:3522:4022:32, 15 Jan 2019 (+3m)22:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)-450
20NIDUBROLU23:0423:0623:11, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)23:12, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)-428
21BAPATLA23:2723:2923:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)23:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)-407
22CHIRALA23:4123:4323:45, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)23:47, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-392
23VETAPALEMU23:5223:5423:56, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)23:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)-384
24CHINNA GANJAM00:0600:0700:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)00:09, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-372
25ONGOLE00:3100:3300:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)00:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-343
26SINGARAYAKONDA00:5600:5800:56, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)00:57, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-315
27KAVALI01:2401:2501:20, 16 Jan 2019 (+4m)01:21, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-277
28BITRAGUNTA01:4501:5001:36, 16 Jan 2019 (+9m)01:41, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-261
29NELLORE02:3802:4002:19, 16 Jan 2019 (+19m)02:21, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-227
30KOMMARAPUDI03:0703:1702:41, 16 Jan 2019 (+26m)02:41, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-204
31GUDUR JN03:4303:4403:04, 16 Jan 2019 (+39m)03:36, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-188
32NAYADUPETA04:1504:1704:10, 16 Jan 2019 (+5m)04:12, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-161
33SULLURUPETA04:3704:3904:31, 16 Jan 2019 (+6m)04:33, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-134
34GUMMIDIPUNDI05:1005:1204:56, 16 Jan 2019 (+14m)04:58, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-98
35CHENNAI EGMORE06:3006:5006:20, 16 Jan 2019 (+10m)06:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-47
36MAMBALAM07:0207:0407:09, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:11, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-40
37TAMBARAM07:2807:3007:28, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)07:30, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-22
-SINGAPERUMLKOIL08:0008:0008:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)08:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)
38CHENGALPATTU08:20Destination08:20, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination9
 Updated at: 13:18, 16th January 2019 IST