Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination H SAHIB NANDED (NED) at 11:49, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADILABADSource08:00Source08:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-195
2KINWAT08:3408:3508:57, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:59, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)-150
3BODHADI BUJRUG08:4408:4509:14, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)09:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)-135
4SAHARSRAKUND09:1909:2009:49, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)09:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)-105
5HIMAYATNAGAR09:3409:3510:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-31m)10:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-31m)-90
6HADGON ROAD09:4909:5010:32, 19 Aug 2018 (-43m)10:33, 19 Aug 2018 (-43m)-68
7BHOKAR10:1910:2010:52, 19 Aug 2018 (-33m)10:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)-46
8MUDKHED11:0311:0511:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)11:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)-23
9H SAHIB NANDED12:00Destination11:49, 19 Aug 2018 (+11m)Destination