train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed UMRAM (UMM) at 08:15, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADILABADSource08:00Source08:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-16
-UMRAM08:1008:1008:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)08:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)
2KINWAT08:3408:3508:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
3BODHADI BUJRUG08:4408:4508:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
4SAHARSRAKUND09:1909:2009:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
5HIMAYATNAGAR09:3409:3509:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
6HADGON ROAD09:4909:5009:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)168
7BHOKAR10:1910:2010:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
8MUDKHED11:0311:0511:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)226
9H SAHIB NANDED12:00Destination12:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination249