Live Running Status of ADB-NED EXP (17409) Train - Today

Train Departed from MALTEKDI
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 14:03
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Adilabad Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 08:00 Right Time
Kinwat Day 1 16-Oct 08:34 08:35 Right Time
Bodhadi Bujrug Day 1 16-Oct 08:44 08:45 Right Time
Sahasrakund Day 1 16-Oct 09:19 09:20 Right Time
Himayatnagar Day 1 16-Oct 09:34 09:35 Right Time
Hadgaon Road Day 1 16-Oct 09:49 09:50 Right Time
Bhokar Day 1 16-Oct 10:19 10:20 Right Time
Mudkhed Day 1 16-Oct 11:03 11:05 Right Time
MALTEKDI Day 1 16-Oct 11:55 11:55 Delayed by 2 min
Huzur Sahib Nanded Day 1 16-Oct 12:02 00:00 Delayed by 2 min