train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 17 Minutes when it crossed YELHANKA JN (YNK) at 18:12, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MYSORE JNSource13:30Source13:30, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-156
2PANDAVAPURA13:4913:5013:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-8m)13:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-8m)-137
3MANDYA14:0814:1014:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)14:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-111
4MADDUR14:2914:3014:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-11m)14:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)-92
5CHANNAPATNA14:4914:5015:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)15:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)-74
6RAMANAGARAM15:0415:0515:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)15:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)-63
7BIDADI15:1915:2015:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)15:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-48
8KENGERI15:4315:4516:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)16:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)-30
9KSR BANGALORE CY JN16:3017:0016:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-16m)17:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-18
10YESVANTPUR JN17:2017:3517:19, 23 Feb 2018 (+1m)17:35, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-13
11YELHANKA JN17:5317:5518:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)18:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)
12DODBALLAPUR18:0918:1018:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
13GAURIBIDANUR18:5418:5519:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
14HINDUPUR19:1819:2019:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
15DHARMAVARAM JN20:5521:0020:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)162
16ANANTAPUR21:3821:4021:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
17GUNTAKAL JN23:1523:2023:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)263
18ADONI00:0700:0900:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
19MANTHRALAYAM RD00:4300:4500:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)356
20RAICHUR01:1301:1501:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)384
21YADGIR02:2902:3002:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
22NALWAR03:1903:2003:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)478
23WADI04:1004:1504:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)492
24SHAHABAD04:2404:2504:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)502
25GULBARGA04:5004:5504:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)528
26GANAGAPUR ROAD05:1905:2005:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)555
27DUDHANI05:4405:4505:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)578
28SOLAPUR JN07:1007:2507:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)641
29HOTGI07:4807:5007:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)656
30INDI ROAD08:3908:4008:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)700
31BIJAPUR09:4009:4209:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)750
32BAGEVADI RD10:2410:2510:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)794
33ALMATTI10:4910:5010:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)812
34BAGALKOT12:10Destination12:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination847