train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MYSORE JNSource13:30Source13:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2PANDAVAPURA13:4913:5013:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
3MANDYA14:0814:1014:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
4MADDUR14:2914:3014:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)65
5CHANNAPATNA14:4914:5014:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)83
6RAMANAGARAM15:0415:0515:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)94
7BIDADI15:1915:2015:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)109
8KENGERI15:4315:4515:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)126
9KSR BANGALORE CY JN16:3017:0016:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)138
10YESVANTPUR JN17:2017:3517:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)144
11YELHANKA JN17:5317:5517:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)156
12DODBALLAPUR18:0918:1018:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)177
13GAURIBIDANUR18:5418:5518:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)216
14HINDUPUR19:1819:2019:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)240
15DHARMAVARAM JN20:5521:0020:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)318
16ANANTAPUR21:3821:4021:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)352
17GUNTAKAL JN23:1523:2023:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)420
18ADONI00:0700:0900:07, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)471
19MANTHRALAYAM RD00:4300:4500:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)512
20RAICHUR01:1301:1501:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)541
21YADGIR02:2902:3002:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)609
22NALWAR03:1903:2003:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)635
23WADI04:1004:1504:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)648
24SHAHABAD04:2404:2504:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)658
25GULBARGA04:5004:5504:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)685
26GANAGAPUR ROAD05:1905:2005:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)711
27DUDHANI05:4405:4505:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)735
28SOLAPUR JN07:1007:2507:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)798
29HOTGI07:4807:5007:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)813
30INDI ROAD08:3908:4008:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)856
31BIJAPUR09:4009:4209:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:42, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)907
32BAGEVADI RD10:2410:2510:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)951
33ALMATTI10:4910:5010:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)969
34BAGALKOT12:10Destination12:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1004