train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HUBLI JNSource13:30Source13:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ANNIGERI13:5914:0013:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
3GADAG JN14:2814:3014:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
4KOPPAL15:2915:3015:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
5MUNIRABAD15:5415:5515:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)137
6HOSPET JN16:0816:1016:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
7TORANAGALLU16:4416:4516:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)175
8BELLARY JN17:2817:3017:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
9GUNTAKAL JN18:3218:3518:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)258
10MADDIKERA18:5118:5218:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)270
11PENDEKALLU19:1919:2019:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)301
12DHONE20:0820:1020:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)327
13BETAMCHERLA20:3920:4020:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)363
14B CEMENT NAGAR20:4720:4820:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)369
15NANDYAL21:4021:4521:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)403
16DIGUVAMETTA22:3222:3322:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)445
17GIDDALUR23:0023:0123:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)456
18CUMBUM23:4423:4523:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)490
19TARLUPADU00:0100:0200:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)503
20MARKAPUR ROAD00:1900:2000:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)516
21DONAKONDA00:4800:4900:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)540
22KURICHEDU01:0401:0501:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)553
23VINUKONDA01:2901:3001:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)577
24NARASARAOPET02:0502:0602:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)615
25GUNTUR JN03:2503:3503:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)660
26VIJAYAWADA JN05:15Destination05:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination693