Running Status of NS NSL EXP (17213) Origin Start Date 23-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) at 13:35, 23 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NARASAPURSource10:25Source10:25, 23 Feb 2019 (RT)-139
2PALAKOLLU10:3410:3510:34, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:43, 23 Feb 2019 (-8m)-130
3VIRAVASARAM10:4410:4510:53, 23 Feb 2019 (-9m)10:54, 23 Feb 2019 (-9m)-120
4BHIMAVARAM JN11:0911:1011:18, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:19, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-110
5BHIMAVARAM TOWN11:1311:1511:22, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:22, 23 Feb 2019 (-7m)-108
6AKIVIDU11:3311:3511:40, 23 Feb 2019 (-7m)11:42, 23 Feb 2019 (-7m)-90
7KAIKOLUR11:5411:5512:02, 23 Feb 2019 (-8m)12:04, 23 Feb 2019 (-9m)-73
8GUDIVADA JN12:2912:3012:32, 23 Feb 2019 (-3m)12:34, 23 Feb 2019 (-4m)-44
9VIJAYAWADA JN13:3513:5013:35, 23 Feb 2019 (RT)13:50, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

10KHAMMAM15:1115:1215:11, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:12, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)100
11WARANGAL16:5016:5216:50, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:52, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)207
12KAZIPET JN17:0517:0717:05, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:07, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)227
13SECUNDERABAD JN20:1020:3020:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)359
14KAMAREDDI22:0522:0622:05, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:06, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)466
15NIZAMABAD23:1323:1523:13, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:15, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)518
16BASAR23:4523:4623:45, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:46, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)548
17MUDKHED01:0001:0201:00, 24 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:02, 24 Feb 2019 (ETD)607
18NANDED01:2501:3001:25, 24 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:30, 24 Feb 2019 (ETD)629
19PURNA JN02:2302:2502:23, 24 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:25, 24 Feb 2019 (ETD)659
20PARBHANI JN03:1303:1503:13, 24 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:15, 24 Feb 2019 (ETD)688
21JALNA04:5805:0004:58, 24 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:00, 24 Feb 2019 (ETD)803
22AURANGABAD06:2506:3006:25, 24 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:30, 24 Feb 2019 (ETD)865
23NAGARSOL08:30Destination08:30, 24 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination954
Updated at: 14:01, 23rd February 2019 IST