train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI EGMORESource19:50Source19:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2TAMBARAM20:1820:2020:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
3CHENGALPATTU20:4820:5020:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
4MADURANTAKAM21:0821:1021:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
5MELMARUVATTUR21:1821:2021:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
6TINDIVANAM21:4321:4521:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
7VILLUPURAM JN22:2522:3022:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
8VRIDHACHALAM JN23:0823:1023:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)213
9TIRUCHCHIRAPALI01:0501:1001:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)330
10DINDIGUL JN02:3802:4002:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)424
11KODAIKANAL ROAD02:5702:5802:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)450
12MADURAI JN04:0504:1004:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)490
13TIRUMANGALAM04:2704:2804:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)507
14VIRUDUNAGAR JN04:5905:0004:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)533
15SATUR05:2105:2205:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)560
16KOVILPATTI05:4405:4505:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)581
17KADAMBUR06:0406:0506:04, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)604
18VANCHIMANIYACHI06:1306:1406:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:14, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)618
19TIRUNELVELI JN.07:5508:0007:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)647
20NANGUNERI08:2408:2508:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)675
21VALLIYUR08:3508:3608:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)689
22N PANAKUDI08:4408:4508:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)696
23ARALVAYMOZHI08:5508:5608:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)707
24NAGERCOIL JN09:3009:4009:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)720
25ERANIEL09:5910:0009:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)738
26KULITTHURAI10:1510:1610:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)753
27PARASHSHALA10:2710:2810:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)761
28NEYYATTINKARA11:0011:0111:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)774
29TRIVANDRUM CNTL11:4011:4511:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)791
30VARKALA12:2512:2612:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)832
31KOLLAM JN13:00Destination13:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination855