train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination MYSORE JN (MYS) at 13:25, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource10:30Source10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-138
2KENGERI10:4810:4910:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)10:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-126
3BIDADI11:0411:0511:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-109
4RAMANAGARAM11:1811:1911:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)11:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-94
5CHANNAPATNA11:2911:3011:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)11:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-83
6MADDUR11:4411:4511:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)12:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-65
7MANDYA11:5912:0012:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)12:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-46
8SHRIRANGAPATNA12:2912:3012:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-15
9MYSORE JN13:30Destination13:25, 22 Feb 2018 (+5m)Destination