Running Status of CAPE MUMBAI EXP (16382) Origin Start Date 25-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived COIMBATORE JN (CBE) at 17:49, 25 Aug 2019.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANYAKUMARISource06:40Source
06:44, 25 Aug (-4m)
06:44, 25 Aug (-4m)-509
2NAGERCOIL JN06:5507:0006:59, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:11, 25 Aug (-11m)
07:11, 25 Aug (-11m)-493
3ERANIEL07:1807:1907:33, 25 Aug (-15m)
07:34, 25 Aug (-15m)
07:34, 25 Aug (-15m)-475
4KULITTHURAI07:3307:3407:52, 25 Aug (-19m)
07:59, 25 Aug (-25m)
07:59, 25 Aug (-25m)-460
5PARASSALA08:0508:0608:09, 25 Aug (-4m)
08:10, 25 Aug (-4m)
08:10, 25 Aug (-4m)-452
6NEYYATTINKARA08:2008:2108:22, 25 Aug (-2m)
08:24, 25 Aug (-3m)
08:24, 25 Aug (-3m)-440
7THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL08:5008:5508:49, 25 Aug (+1m)
08:57, 25 Aug (-2m)
08:57, 25 Aug (-2m)-422
8CHIRAYINKEEZH09:2409:2509:26, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:27, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:27, 25 Aug (ETD)-394
9KADAKAVUR09:2909:3009:33, 25 Aug (-4m)
09:35, 25 Aug (-5m)
09:35, 25 Aug (-5m)-391
10VARKALA09:3909:4009:39, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:50, 25 Aug (-10m)
09:50, 25 Aug (-10m)-381
11PARAVUR09:4909:5009:59, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:00, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:00, 25 Aug (ETD)-370
12KOLLAM JN10:1310:1810:23, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:24, 25 Aug (-6m)
10:24, 25 Aug (-6m)-358
13KARUNAGAPALLI10:4410:4510:49, 25 Aug (-5m)
10:50, 25 Aug (-5m)
10:50, 25 Aug (-5m)-331
14KAYANKULAM10:5811:0011:03, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:07, 25 Aug (-7m)
11:07, 25 Aug (-7m)-317
15MAVELIKARA11:1411:1511:17, 25 Aug (-3m)
11:18, 25 Aug (-3m)
11:18, 25 Aug (-3m)-309
16CHENGANNUR11:2811:3011:29, 25 Aug (-1m)
11:32, 25 Aug (-2m)
11:32, 25 Aug (-2m)-297
17TIRUVALLA11:3911:4011:41, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:43, 25 Aug (-3m)
11:43, 25 Aug (-3m)-288
18CHANGANASERI11:4911:5011:53, 25 Aug (-4m)
11:54, 25 Aug (-4m)
11:54, 25 Aug (-4m)-280
19KOTTAYAM12:1212:1512:18, 25 Aug (-6m)
12:22, 25 Aug (-7m)
12:22, 25 Aug (-7m)-262
20ERNAKULAM TOWN13:3513:4013:26, 25 Aug (+9m)
13:41, 25 Aug (-1m)
13:41, 25 Aug (-1m)-202
21ALUVA13:5814:0013:59, 25 Aug (-1m)
14:02, 25 Aug (-2m)
14:02, 25 Aug (-2m)-186
22ANGAMALI14:0814:1014:10, 25 Aug (ETA)
14:12, 25 Aug (ETD)
14:12, 25 Aug (ETD)-176
23CHALAKUDI14:3914:4014:32, 25 Aug (+7m)
14:40, 25 Aug (RT)
14:40, 25 Aug (RT)-161
24IRINJALAKUDA14:4914:5014:51, 25 Aug (-2m)
14:54, 25 Aug (-4m)
14:54, 25 Aug (-4m)-155
25THRISUR15:2215:2515:16, 25 Aug (+6m)
15:26, 25 Aug (-1m)
15:26, 25 Aug (-1m)-131
26WADAKANCHERI15:4015:4115:41, 25 Aug (ETA)
15:45, 25 Aug (-4m)
15:45, 25 Aug (-4m)-114
27OTTAPPALAM16:0816:1016:12, 25 Aug (ETA)
16:14, 25 Aug (-4m)
16:14, 25 Aug (-4m)-86
28PALAKKAD16:4216:4516:38, 25 Aug (+4m)
16:46, 25 Aug (-1m)
16:46, 25 Aug (-1m)-54
29COIMBATORE JN18:1018:1518:10, 25 Aug (ETA)
18:15, 25 Aug (ETD)
18:15, 25 Aug (ETD)

0

30TIRUPPUR18:5819:0018:58, 25 Aug (ETA)
19:00, 25 Aug (ETD)
19:00, 25 Aug (ETD)50
31ERODE JN19:5520:0019:55, 25 Aug (ETA)
20:00, 25 Aug (ETD)
20:00, 25 Aug (ETD)100
32SALEM JN20:5521:0020:55, 25 Aug (ETA)
21:00, 25 Aug (ETD)
21:00, 25 Aug (ETD)160
33BOMMIDI21:3421:3521:34, 25 Aug (ETA)
21:35, 25 Aug (ETD)
21:35, 25 Aug (ETD)202
34JOLARPETTAI23:1523:2023:15, 25 Aug (ETA)
23:20, 25 Aug (ETD)
23:20, 25 Aug (ETD)280
35KATPADI JN00:3500:4000:35, 26 Aug (ETA)
00:40, 26 Aug (ETD)
00:40, 26 Aug (ETD)363
36PAKALA JN01:3401:3501:34, 26 Aug (ETA)
01:35, 26 Aug (ETD)
01:35, 26 Aug (ETD)426
37TIRUPATI02:3502:4002:35, 26 Aug (ETA)
02:40, 26 Aug (ETD)
02:40, 26 Aug (ETD)468
38RENIGUNTA JN03:1003:1503:10, 26 Aug (ETA)
03:15, 26 Aug (ETD)
03:15, 26 Aug (ETD)478
39KODURU03:5403:5503:54, 26 Aug (ETA)
03:55, 26 Aug (ETD)
03:55, 26 Aug (ETD)518
40RAZAMPETA04:2904:3004:29, 26 Aug (ETA)
04:30, 26 Aug (ETD)
04:30, 26 Aug (ETD)552
41NANDALUR04:4404:4504:44, 26 Aug (ETA)
04:45, 26 Aug (ETD)
04:45, 26 Aug (ETD)563
42CUDDAPAH05:2305:2505:23, 26 Aug (ETA)
05:25, 26 Aug (ETD)
05:25, 26 Aug (ETD)603
43YERRAGUNTLA06:0306:0506:03, 26 Aug (ETA)
06:05, 26 Aug (ETD)
06:05, 26 Aug (ETD)642
44KONDAPURAM06:5807:0006:58, 26 Aug (ETA)
07:00, 26 Aug (ETD)
07:00, 26 Aug (ETD)683
45TADIPATRI07:2807:3007:28, 26 Aug (ETA)
07:30, 26 Aug (ETD)
07:30, 26 Aug (ETD)711
46GOOTY08:1808:2008:18, 26 Aug (ETA)
08:20, 26 Aug (ETD)
08:20, 26 Aug (ETD)759
47GUNTAKAL JN08:5509:0008:55, 26 Aug (ETA)
09:00, 26 Aug (ETD)
09:00, 26 Aug (ETD)787
48ADONI09:4809:5009:48, 26 Aug (ETA)
09:50, 26 Aug (ETD)
09:50, 26 Aug (ETD)839
49MANTHRALAYAM RD10:3810:4010:38, 26 Aug (ETA)
10:40, 26 Aug (ETD)
10:40, 26 Aug (ETD)880
50RAICHUR11:0811:1011:08, 26 Aug (ETA)
11:10, 26 Aug (ETD)
11:10, 26 Aug (ETD)909
51YADGIR12:1312:1512:13, 26 Aug (ETA)
12:15, 26 Aug (ETD)
12:15, 26 Aug (ETD)978
52WADI17:3517:4017:35, 26 Aug (ETA)
17:40, 26 Aug (ETD)
17:40, 26 Aug (ETD)1017
53KALABURAGI18:1018:1318:10, 26 Aug (ETA)
18:13, 26 Aug (ETD)
18:13, 26 Aug (ETD)1053
54SOLAPUR JN20:1020:1520:10, 26 Aug (ETA)
20:15, 26 Aug (ETD)
20:15, 26 Aug (ETD)1166
55KURDUVADI21:2021:2221:20, 26 Aug (ETA)
21:22, 26 Aug (ETD)
21:22, 26 Aug (ETD)1245
56DAUND JN23:1523:2023:15, 26 Aug (ETA)
23:20, 26 Aug (ETD)
23:20, 26 Aug (ETD)1354
57PUNE JN00:3500:5000:35, 27 Aug (ETA)
00:50, 27 Aug (ETD)
00:50, 27 Aug (ETD)1432
58LONAVALA01:4901:5001:49, 27 Aug (ETA)
01:50, 27 Aug (ETD)
01:50, 27 Aug (ETD)1495
59KARJAT02:3902:4002:39, 27 Aug (ETA)
02:40, 27 Aug (ETD)
02:40, 27 Aug (ETD)1523
60KALYAN JN03:2203:2503:22, 27 Aug (ETA)
03:25, 27 Aug (ETD)
03:25, 27 Aug (ETD)1570
61THANE03:4203:4503:42, 27 Aug (ETA)
03:45, 27 Aug (ETD)
03:45, 27 Aug (ETD)1590
62DADAR04:0904:1204:09, 27 Aug (ETA)
04:12, 27 Aug (ETD)
04:12, 27 Aug (ETD)1614
63C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T04:40Destination04:40, 27 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination1623
Updated at: 17:51, 25th August 2019 IST