Running Status of MS GURUVAYUR EX (16127) Origin Start Date 26-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived TIRVNLNLUR ROAD (TVNL) at 11:17, 26 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI EGMORESource08:15Source08:15, 26 Jun 2019 (RT)-174
2TAMBARAM08:4308:4508:43, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:48, 26 Jun 2019 (-3m)-149
3CHENGALPATTU09:1309:1509:16, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:18, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-118
4MELMARUVATTUR09:3809:4009:56, 26 Jun 2019 (-18m)09:58, 26 Jun 2019 (-18m)-83
5TINDIVANAM10:0310:0510:23, 26 Jun 2019 (-20m)10:25, 26 Jun 2019 (-20m)-53
6VILLUPURAM JN10:5010:5510:58, 26 Jun 2019 (-8m)11:03, 26 Jun 2019 (-8m)-16
-TIRVNLNLUR ROAD11:17, 26 Jun 2019 (RT)ETD

0

7VRIDHACHALAM JN11:3511:3711:35, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:37, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)39
8PENNADAM11:4611:4711:46, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:47, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)57
9ARIYALUR12:1812:2012:18, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:20, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)86
10SRIRANGAM13:0313:0513:03, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:05, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)144
11TIRUCHCHIRAPALI13:3013:3513:30, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:35, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)156
12MANAPARAI13:5914:0013:59, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:00, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)192
13DINDIGUL JN14:4814:5014:48, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:50, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)250
14KODAIKANAL ROAD15:0415:0615:04, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:06, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)276
15SHOLAVANDAN15:1515:1615:15, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:16, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)295
16KUDAL NAGAR15:3415:3515:34, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:35, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)312
17MADURAI JN16:0516:1516:05, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:15, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)316
18VIRUDUNAGAR JN16:5316:5516:53, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:55, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)360
19SATUR17:1417:1517:14, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:15, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)386
20KOVILPATTI17:3417:3517:34, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:35, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)408
21MANIYACHCHI JN18:3818:4018:38, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:40, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)444
22TIRUNELVELI19:3019:3519:30, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:35, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)473
23NANGUNERI20:1920:2020:19, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:20, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)501
24VALLIYUR20:2920:3020:29, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:30, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)515
25ARALVAYMOLI20:4520:4620:45, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:46, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)533
26NAGERCOIL JN21:3021:4021:30, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:40, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)546
27ERANIEL21:5121:5221:51, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:52, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)565
28KULITTHURAI22:1522:1622:15, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:16, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)579
29NEYYATTINKARA22:4122:4222:41, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:42, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)600
30THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL23:1523:2023:15, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)CANCELLED617
31CHIRAYINKEEZH23:3923:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED646
32KADAKAVUR23:4423:45CANCELLEDCANCELLED649
33VARKALA23:5423:55CANCELLEDCANCELLED658
34PARAVUR00:0400:05CANCELLEDCANCELLED669
35KOLLAM JN00:2500:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED682
36KAYANKULAM01:1801:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED723
37HARIPAD01:3401:35CANCELLEDCANCELLED736
38AMBALA PUZHA01:4901:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED754
39ALAPPUZHA02:0202:05CANCELLEDCANCELLED766
40CHERTHALA02:2402:25CANCELLEDCANCELLED789
41ERNAKULAM JN03:3003:35CANCELLEDCANCELLED823
42ERNAKULAM TOWN03:4303:45CANCELLEDCANCELLED825
43ALUVA03:5804:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED842
44ANGAMALI04:1404:15CANCELLEDCANCELLED851
45CHALAKUDI04:2904:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED867
46IRINJALAKUDA04:3904:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED873
47THRISUR05:1205:15CANCELLEDCANCELLED897
48PUNKUNNAM05:1905:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED899
49GURUVAYUR06:40DestinationCANCELLEDDestination919
Updated at: 11:27, 26th June 2019 IST