Running Status of AVADH ASSAM EXP (15910) Origin Start Date 18-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) at 23:35, 18 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LALGARH JNSource19:50Source20:10, 18 Apr 2019 (-20m)-227
2LUNKARANSAR20:4820:5021:18, 18 Apr 2019 (-30m)21:20, 18 Apr 2019 (-30m)-151
3MAHAJAN21:2921:3121:59, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:51, 18 Apr 2019 (-20m)-112
4SURATGARH JN22:3522:4522:40, 18 Apr 2019 (-5m)22:45, 18 Apr 2019 (RT)-50
5PILI BANGAN23:0823:1023:10, 18 Apr 2019 (-2m)23:12, 18 Apr 2019 (-2m)-25
6HANUMANGARH JN23:3523:4023:37, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:42, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

7SANGARIA00:0100:0300:03, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:05, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)27
8MANDI DABWALI00:2800:3000:30, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:32, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)57
9BHATINDA JN01:3502:0001:37, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:02, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)94
10MAUR02:2502:2702:27, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:29, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)128
11MANSA02:4202:4402:44, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:46, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)146
12BUDHLADA02:5803:0003:00, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:02, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)162
13BARETA03:1303:1503:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:17, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)178
14JAKHAL JN03:2903:3103:31, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:33, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)192
15TOHANA03:4203:4403:44, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:46, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)204
16NARWANA JN04:0504:0704:07, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:09, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)230
17JIND JN04:3504:3704:37, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:39, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)264
18ROHTAK JN05:2505:2705:27, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:29, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)321
19BAHADURGARH05:5505:5705:57, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:59, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)361
20SHAKURBASTI06:2806:3006:30, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:32, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)380
21DELHI KISHANGNJ06:5106:5306:53, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:55, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)388
22DELHI07:2007:5007:22, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:52, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)391
23GHAZIABAD08:3808:4008:40, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:42, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)411
24PILKHUA09:0409:0609:06, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:08, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)436
25HAPUR09:2209:2409:24, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:26, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)448
26AMROHA10:2310:2510:25, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:27, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)521
27MORADABAD11:1011:1811:12, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:20, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)552
28RAMPUR11:4711:4911:49, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:51, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)579
29BAREILLY12:5212:5712:54, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:59, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)642
30SHAHJEHANPUR14:1514:2014:17, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:22, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)713
31HARDOI15:0515:1015:07, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:12, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)775
32BALAMU JN15:4015:4515:42, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:47, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)808
33LUCKNOW17:5018:1017:52, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:12, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)877
34BARABANKI JN18:5118:5318:53, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:55, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)906
35JARWAL ROAD19:2819:3019:30, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:32, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)949
36GONDA JN20:1520:2020:17, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:22, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)994
37MANKAPUR JN20:4420:4620:46, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:48, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)1022
38BASTI21:4721:5021:49, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:52, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)1083
39KHALILABAD22:1222:1422:14, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:16, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)1113
40GORAKHPUR23:3023:4523:32, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:47, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)1148
41DEORIA SADAR00:2700:3200:29, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:34, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1197
42BHATNI JN00:5501:0000:57, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:02, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1218
43BHATPAR RANI01:1001:1201:12, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:14, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1231
44MAIRWA01:2601:2801:28, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1245
45SIWAN JN02:1002:1502:12, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:17, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1267
46EKMA02:4602:4802:48, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:50, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1300
47CHHAPRA03:5004:0003:52, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:02, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1328
48SONPUR JN05:0505:1005:07, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:12, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1381
49HAJIPUR JN05:2305:2805:25, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1387
50MUZAFFARPUR JN06:2606:3106:28, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:33, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1441
51SAMASTIPUR JN07:2007:4707:22, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:49, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1492
52DALSINGH SARAI08:0308:0508:05, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:07, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1516
53BARAUNI JN08:4508:5508:47, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:57, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1543
54BEGU SARAI09:1309:1809:15, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:20, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1559
55KHAGARIA JN.09:5509:5709:57, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:59, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1599
56MANSI JN10:0510:0710:07, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:09, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1608
57THANA BIHPUR JN11:0811:1011:10, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:12, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1650
58NAUGACHIA11:2811:3011:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:32, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1666
59KATIHAR JN13:3013:5513:32, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:57, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1723
60AZAMNAGAR ROAD14:4614:4814:48, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:50, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1766
61BARSOI JN15:0315:0515:05, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:07, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1779
62DALKOLHA15:2815:3015:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:32, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1808
63KISHANGANJ15:5516:0015:57, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:02, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1836
64ALUABARI ROAD16:2516:2716:27, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:29, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1867
65NEW JALPAIGURI17:4517:5517:47, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:57, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1924
66JALPAIGURI ROAD19:0319:0519:05, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:07, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1957
67DHUPGURI19:4019:4219:42, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:44, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)1989
68NEW COOCH BEHAR20:4520:5020:47, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:52, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)2050
69NEW ALIPURDUAR21:1021:1521:12, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:17, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)2068
70FAKIRAGRAM JN22:0522:0722:07, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:09, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)2137
71KOKRAJHAR22:1822:2022:20, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:22, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)2147
72NEW BONGAIGAON23:2023:3023:22, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:32, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)2178
73BARPETA ROAD00:0300:0800:05, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:10, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2222
74RANGIYA JN01:1001:2001:12, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:22, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2287
75KAMAKHYA02:3002:3502:32, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:37, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2328
76GUWAHATI03:0003:1503:02, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:17, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2335
77JAGI ROAD04:3204:3404:34, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:36, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2392
78CHAPARMUKH JN05:2205:2405:24, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:26, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2426
79KAMPUR05:4205:4405:44, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:46, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2443
80HOJAI06:0206:0406:04, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:06, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2471
81LUMDING JN07:1007:1507:12, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:17, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2515
82DIPHU08:1508:1708:17, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:19, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2547
83DIMAPUR08:5509:0008:57, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:02, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2584
84SARUPATHAR09:4509:4709:47, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:49, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2621
85FURKATING JN10:5510:5710:57, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:59, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2654
86MARIANI JN11:3011:4011:32, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:42, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2693
87SIMALUGURI JN12:2512:2712:27, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:29, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2747
88BHOJO13:1713:1913:19, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:21, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2781
89NEW TINSUKIA14:3514:4514:37, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:47, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)2849
90DIBRUGARH15:55Destination15:57, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination2891
Updated at: 23:43, 18th April 2019 IST