train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed SAMUKTALA ROAD (SMTA) at 06:12, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00Source05:00, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-51
2NEW COOCH BEHAR05:4005:4205:30, 16 Jul 2018 (+10m)05:44, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)-29
3NEW ALIPURDAUR05:5806:0005:57, 16 Jul 2018 (+1m)06:01, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)-10
-SAMUKTALA ROAD06:1006:1006:12, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)06:12, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)
4KAMAKHYAGURI06:1706:1806:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
5JORAI06:2706:2806:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)18
6GOSSAIGAON HAT06:4406:4506:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
7CHAUTARA06:5606:5706:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)48
8FAKIRAGRAM JN07:0807:0907:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)59
9KOKRAJHAR07:2107:2207:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)69
10SALAKATI07:3207:3307:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)78
11NEW BONGAIGAON08:1508:2008:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)97
12BIJNI08:3708:3808:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)114
13SORBHOG JN09:0609:0709:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)133
14BARPETA ROAD09:1609:1809:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)141
15SORUPETA09:2909:3009:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)152
16PATHSALA09:4509:4609:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)162
17TIHU10:0110:0210:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)172
18NALBARI10:1910:2010:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)189
19RANGIYA JN10:4010:4210:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)206
20KAMAKHYA12:25Destination12:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination247