Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) at 10:05, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource06:00Source06:00, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-161
2RAJA BHAT KHAWA06:2006:2106:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)06:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-150
3KALCHINI06:3506:3606:36, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)06:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-138
4HAMITONGANJ06:4206:4306:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-135
5HASIMARA06:5506:5606:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)06:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-126
6MADARIHAT07:1307:1407:13, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)07:14, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-116
7DALGAON07:2707:2807:30, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)07:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-101
8BINNAGURI07:4107:4207:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)07:43, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-92
9BANARHAT07:5008:0107:53, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)08:01, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-87
10NAGRAKATA08:1808:1908:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)08:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-69
11CHALSA JN08:3708:3808:35, 15 Aug 2018 (+2m)08:38, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-55
12NEW MAL JN08:4808:4908:48, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)08:49, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-48
13OODLABARI09:0309:0409:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-37
14SILIGURI JN10:05Destination10:05, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)Destination