Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource07:10Source07:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2JANDIALA07:2407:2607:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)19
3BEAS07:4307:4507:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
4KARTARPUR08:0608:0808:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
5JALANDHAR CITY08:3008:3508:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
6JALANDHAR CANT08:4308:4508:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)83
7PHAGWARA JN08:5809:0008:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
8GORAYA09:1109:1209:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)110
9PHILLAUR JN09:2309:2509:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)122
10LUDHIANA JN09:5010:0009:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
11KHANNA10:3810:4010:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)178
12SIRHIND JN10:5610:5810:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)196
13RAJPURA JN11:1511:1711:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)221
14AMBALA CANT JN11:5512:0011:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)249
15KARNAL12:5312:5512:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)324
16PANIPAT JN13:2213:2413:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)358
17SONIPAT13:5413:5613:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)403
18SUBZI MANDI14:4014:4214:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)444
19DELHI15:0515:2015:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)446
20KHURJA JN16:4816:5016:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)536
21ALIGARH JN17:2517:2717:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)579
22HATHRAS JN18:2118:2318:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)609
23TUNDLA JN19:0819:1319:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)657
24FIROZABAD19:2719:3219:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)674
25ETAWAH20:4220:4720:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)749
26KANPUR CENTRAL22:5023:0022:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)888
27UNNAO JN23:2223:2423:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)905
28LUCKNOW NR00:2500:4000:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)962
29BARABANKI JN01:3501:3701:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)990
30GONDA JN02:5503:0002:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1078
31MANKAPUR JN03:2403:2603:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1107
32BASTI04:1704:2004:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1168
33KHALILABAD04:4304:4504:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1198
34GORAKHPUR JN05:4506:0005:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1232
35DEORIA SADAR06:4806:5006:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1282
36SIWAN JN07:5007:5507:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1351
37CHHAPRA09:3509:5009:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1412
38DIGHWARA10:2510:2710:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1443
39SONPUR JN10:5010:5510:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1466
40HAJIPUR JN11:0511:1011:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1471
41MUZAFFARPUR JN12:3012:3512:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1525
42DHOLI12:5813:0012:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1550
43KHUDIRAM B PUSA13:1413:1613:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:16, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1564
44SAMASTIPUR JN13:3513:4013:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1577
45BARAUNI JN15:1515:2515:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1628
46BEGU SARAI15:4815:5015:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1643
47KHAGARIA JN16:3016:3216:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1684
48MANSI JN16:4416:4616:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1692
49THANA BIHPUR JN17:1917:2117:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:21, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1735
50NAUGACHIA17:3717:3917:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:39, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1750
51KURSELA17:5818:0017:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1768
52KARAGOLA ROAD18:3018:3218:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1785
53SEMAPUR19:1819:2019:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1796
54KATIHAR JN20:10Destination20:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1807