train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed CHIHERU (CEU) at 08:53, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource07:10Source07:10, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-92
2JANDIALA07:2407:2607:34, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)07:36, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)-74
3BEAS07:4307:4507:56, 25 Feb 2018 (-13m)07:58, 25 Feb 2018 (-13m)-50
4KARTARPUR08:0608:0808:15, 25 Feb 2018 (-9m)08:17, 25 Feb 2018 (-9m)-29
5JALANDHAR CITY08:3008:3508:32, 25 Feb 2018 (-2m)08:36, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)-14
6JALANDHAR CANT08:4308:4508:44, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)08:45, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-9
-CHIHERU08:5308:5308:53, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)08:53, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)
7PHAGWARA JN08:5809:0008:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
8GORAYA09:1109:1209:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
9PHILLAUR JN09:2309:2509:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
10LUDHIANA JN09:5010:0009:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
11KHANNA10:3810:4010:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
12SIRHIND JN10:5610:5810:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
13RAJPURA JN11:1511:1711:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)129
14AMBALA CANT JN11:5512:0011:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)157
15KARNAL12:5212:5412:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)231
16PANIPAT JN13:2313:2513:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
17SONIPAT13:5613:5813:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)311
18SUBZI MANDI14:4014:4214:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)351
19DELHI15:0515:2015:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)354
20KHURJA JN16:4816:5016:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)443
21ALIGARH JN17:2517:2817:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)487
22HATHRAS JN18:2118:2318:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)517
23TUNDLA JN19:0819:1319:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)565
24FIROZABAD19:2719:3019:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)581
25ETAWAH20:4020:4220:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)657
26KANPUR CENTRAL22:5023:0022:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)796
27UNNAO JN23:2223:2423:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)813
28LUCKNOW NR00:2500:4000:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)869
29BARABANKI JN01:3501:3701:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)898
30GONDA JN02:5503:0002:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)986
31MANKAPUR JN03:2403:2603:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1014
32BASTI04:1704:2004:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1075
33KHALILABAD04:4304:4504:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1105
34GORAKHPUR JN05:4506:0005:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1140
35DEORIA SADAR06:4806:5006:48, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1189
36SIWAN JN07:5007:5507:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1259
37CHHAPRA09:3509:5009:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1320
38DIGHWARA10:2210:2410:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1350
39SONPUR JN10:5010:5510:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1373
40HAJIPUR JN11:0511:1011:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1379
41MUZAFFARPUR JN12:4512:5012:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1433
42DHOLI13:1013:1213:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:12, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1458
43KHUDIRAM B PUSA13:2413:2613:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1471
44SAMASTIPUR JN13:4513:5013:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1484
45BARAUNI JN15:1515:2515:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1535
46BEGU SARAI15:4315:4815:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:48, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1551
47KHAGARIA JN16:2316:2816:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1591
48MANSI JN16:3816:4316:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1600
49THANA BIHPUR JN17:2017:2217:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1642
50NAUGACHIA17:3817:4017:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1658
51KURSELA18:0318:0518:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1676
52KARAGOLA ROAD18:3818:4018:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1692
53KATIHAR JN20:10Destination20:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1715