Running Status of LOHIT EXPRESS (15651) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) at 21:35, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GUWAHATISource13:10Source13:12, 21 Jan 2019 (-2m)-400
2KAMAKHYA13:2513:3013:27, 21 Jan 2019 (-2m)13:31, 21 Jan 2019 (-1m)-394
3RANGIYA JN.14:1014:1514:07, 21 Jan 2019 (+3m)14:15, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-352
4TIHU14:4314:5114:43, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)14:47, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-318
5BONGAIGAON16:2116:2816:28, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:35, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-246
6NEW BONGAIGAON16:4016:5016:17, 21 Jan 2019 (+23m)16:56, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)-243
7NEW ALIPURDUAR18:1518:2018:35, 21 Jan 2019 (-20m)18:43, 21 Jan 2019 (-23m)-136
8NEW COOCH BEHAR18:4018:4518:57, 21 Jan 2019 (-17m)19:04, 21 Jan 2019 (-19m)-118
9DHUPGURI19:4019:4519:55, 21 Jan 2019 (-15m)20:01, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-57
-AMBARI FALAKATA21:1221:1220:59, 21 Jan 2019 (+13m)21:19, 21 Jan 2019 (-7m)
10NEW JALPAIGURI21:3521:4521:35, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)21:52, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)8
11KISHANGANJ22:5022:5522:57, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:02, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)96
12KATIHAR JN01:1001:3501:17, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)01:42, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)192
13KARAGOLA ROAD01:5802:0002:05, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:07, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)215
14NAUGACHIA02:3002:3202:37, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:39, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)249
15MANSI JN03:1503:1703:22, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)03:24, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)307
16KHAGARIA JN.03:2703:2903:34, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)03:36, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)316
17BEGU SARAI03:5503:5704:02, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:04, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)356
18BARAUNI JUNCTION04:3504:4504:42, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:52, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)372
19MOHIUDDINNAGAR05:1905:2105:26, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:28, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)409
20SHAHPUR PATOREE05:3705:4405:44, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:51, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)422
21MEHNAR ROAD05:5105:5305:58, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:00, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)429
22DESARI06:0206:0406:09, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:11, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)439
23HAJIPUR JN07:1007:1507:17, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:22, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)459
24SONPUR07:3307:3507:40, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:42, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)465
25CHHAPRA09:3509:5009:42, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:57, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)519
26SIWAN JN10:3510:4010:42, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:47, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)579
27BHATNI JN11:2511:3011:32, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:37, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)628
28DEORIA SADAR11:5011:5511:57, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:02, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)649
29GORAKHPUR JN13:4514:0013:52, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:07, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)699
30BASTI15:0715:1015:14, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:17, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)763
31GONDA JN16:4516:5516:52, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:02, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)852
32LUCKNOW19:3519:4519:42, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:52, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)969
33HARDOI21:2221:2421:29, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:31, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1071
34BAREILLY(NR)23:2323:2523:30, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:32, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1204
35MORADABAD00:5501:0301:02, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)01:10, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1295
36LAKSAR JN03:0403:0603:11, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)03:13, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1434
37ROORKEE03:2503:2703:32, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)03:34, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1452
38SAHARANPUR JN.04:1504:2504:22, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:32, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1487
39YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI04:5304:5505:00, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:02, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1517
40UMBALA05:4405:4905:51, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:56, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1568
41LUDHIANA JN07:3007:4007:37, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:47, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1682
42JALANDHAR CANT08:4008:4508:47, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:52, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1734
43PATHANKOT CANTT10:3510:4010:42, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:47, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1847
44KATHUA11:1511:1711:22, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:24, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1870
45JAMMUTAVI12:35Destination12:42, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination1946
 Updated at: 21:40, 21st January 2019 IST