train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource17:50Source17:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BEAS18:1818:2018:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
3JALANDHAR CITY19:0519:1019:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
4LUDHIANA JN20:1020:2020:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
5CHANDIGARH22:4523:1522:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)247
6AMBALA CANT JN00:0200:1000:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
7SAHARANPUR01:4501:5501:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)396
8LAKSAR JN02:5002:5502:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)449
9MORADABAD05:2805:3505:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)589
10BAREILLY07:0507:1007:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)679
11SITAPUR CANT11:4011:5011:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)841
12GONDA JN14:2514:3514:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1000
13BASTI15:5716:0015:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1089
14GORAKHPUR JN17:3017:4517:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1154
15DEORIA SADAR18:3018:3518:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1203
16BHATNI JN18:5519:0018:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1224
17SIWAN JN19:5019:5519:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1273
18CHHAPRA21:0521:1521:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1333
19SONPUR JN22:0522:0722:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1387
20HAJIPUR JN22:2022:2522:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1393
21MUZAFFARPUR JN23:2523:3023:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1446
22SAMASTIPUR JN00:4000:4500:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1498
23RUSERA GHAT01:0601:0801:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1527
24HASANPUR ROAD01:3301:3501:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1544
25KHAGARIA JN02:3002:3502:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1584
26MANSI JN02:4302:4502:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1592
27S BHAKHTIYARPUR03:1103:1303:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1620
28SAHARSA JN03:55Destination03:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1637