Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed BARARA (RAA) at 12:02, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource06:35SourceCANCELLED-273
2BEAS07:0307:05CANCELLEDCANCELLED-231
3JALANDHAR CITY07:4207:47CANCELLED07:48, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-194
4PHAGWARA JN08:0408:0608:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)08:13, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)-173
5PHILLAUR JN08:2508:2708:51, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)08:53, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)-151
6LUDHIANA JN09:1509:2509:16, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)09:28, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-138
7DHANDARI KALAN09:3609:3809:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)09:44, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-130
8SIRHIND JN10:2510:2810:29, 15 Aug 2018 (-4m)10:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-77
9RAJPURA JN10:4510:4710:53, 15 Aug 2018 (-8m)10:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-8m)-52
10AMBALA CANT JN11:2511:3511:28, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)11:35, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-24
-BARARA11:5711:5712:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)12:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)
11YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI12:1212:1412:16, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
12SAHARANPUR13:0013:1013:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)57
13LAKSAR JN13:5713:5913:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)110
14NAJIBABAD JN14:4014:4214:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)152
15MORADABAD16:2016:2816:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)250
16RAMPUR16:5716:5916:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)277
17BAREILLY18:0218:0418:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)341
18MAIKALGANJ20:0120:0320:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)460
19SITAPUR CANT21:1521:2521:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)502
20BURHWAL22:5022:5522:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)600
21GONDA JN00:2000:3000:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)661
22BASTI01:4501:5001:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)750
23GORAKHPUR JN03:3503:4503:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)815
24DEORIA SADAR04:2604:3104:26, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:31, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)864
25BHATNI JN04:5505:0004:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)885
26MAIRWA05:1905:2105:19, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:21, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)913
27SIWAN JN05:4105:4605:41, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:46, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)934
28DURAUNDHA JN06:0606:0806:06, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:08, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)952
29EKMA06:2306:2506:23, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)967
30CHHAPRA07:2507:4007:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)995
31DIGHWARA08:1108:1308:11, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:13, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1025
32SONPUR JN08:4008:4508:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1048
33HAJIPUR JN08:5509:0008:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1054
34AKSHAYWAT R NGR09:1209:1409:12, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:14, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1064
35DESARI09:2509:2709:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:27, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1074
36MEHNAR ROAD09:3609:3809:36, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:38, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1084
37SHAHPUR PATOREE09:5009:5209:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:52, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1092
38MOHIUDDINNAGAR10:0010:0210:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:02, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1105
39VIDYAPATIDHAM10:1110:1310:11, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:13, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1115
40BACHWARA JN10:2810:3010:28, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1125
41BARAUNI JN11:1011:2011:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1142
42BEGU SARAI11:3611:3811:36, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:38, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1157
43LAKHMINIA11:5211:5411:52, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:54, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1175
44KHAGARIA JN13:3013:3513:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1197
45MANSI JN14:1114:1614:11, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:16, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1206
46KOPARIA14:2614:2814:26, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:28, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1228
47S BHAKHTIYARPUR14:3614:3814:36, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:38, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1234
48SAHARSA JN16:00Destination16:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1251