train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource06:35Source06:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BEAS07:0307:0507:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
3JALANDHAR CITY07:4307:4807:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
4PHAGWARA JN08:0408:0608:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
5PHILLAUR JN08:2508:2708:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
6LUDHIANA JN09:1509:2509:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
7DHANDARI KALAN09:3609:3809:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
8SIRHIND JN10:2510:2810:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
9RAJPURA JN10:4510:4710:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)221
10AMBALA CANT JN11:2511:3511:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
11YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI12:1312:1512:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)300
12SAHARANPUR13:0013:1013:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)330
13LAKSAR JN14:0014:0214:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)383
14NAJIBABAD JN14:4014:4214:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)424
15MORADABAD16:1516:4016:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)522
16RAMPUR17:1317:1517:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)550
17BAREILLY18:1018:1518:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)613
18MAIKALGANJ20:0620:0820:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)733
19SITAPUR CANT21:1521:2521:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)775
20BURHWAL22:5022:5522:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)873
21GONDA JN00:1500:3000:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)934
22BASTI01:4501:5001:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1023
23GORAKHPUR JN03:3503:4503:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1087
24DEORIA SADAR04:3104:3604:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1137
25BHATNI JN04:5505:0004:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1158
26MAIRWA05:2105:2305:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1185
27SIWAN JN05:4105:4605:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1206
28DURAUNDHA JN06:0606:0806:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1224
29EKMA06:2306:2506:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1239
30CHHAPRA07:2507:4007:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1267
31DIGHWARA08:1008:1208:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1298
32SONPUR JN08:4008:4508:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1321
33HAJIPUR JN08:5509:0008:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1326
34AKSHAYWAT R NGR09:1209:1409:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1337
35DESARI09:2509:2709:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1346
36MEHNAR ROAD09:3609:3809:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1357
37SHAHPUR PATOREE09:5009:5309:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1364
38MOHIUDDINNAGAR10:0110:0310:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1377
39VIDYAPATIDHAM10:1210:1410:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1387
40BACHWARA JN10:2810:3010:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1398
41BARAUNI JN11:2011:4011:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1414
42BEGU SARAI11:5611:5811:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1430
43LAKHMINIA12:1312:1512:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1447
44KHAGARIA JN13:4013:4313:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1470
45MANSI JN13:5113:5313:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1479
46KOPARIA14:1514:1714:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1500
47S BHAKHTIYARPUR14:2514:2714:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1506
48SAHARSA JN15:30Destination15:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1523