Running Status of RXL INT CITY EX (15201) Origin Start Date 26-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SONPUR JN (SEE) at 17:24, 26 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATLIPUTRASource16:40Source16:40, 26 Jun 2019 (RT)-15
2PAHLEJAGHAT17:0217:0416:59, 26 Jun 2019 (+3m)17:15, 26 Jun 2019 (-11m)-4
3SONPUR JN17:3517:4017:24, 26 Jun 2019 (+11m)17:40, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

4HAJIPUR JN17:5518:0017:55, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:00, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)6
5BHAGWANPUR18:2218:2418:22, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:24, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)25
6GORAUL18:3418:3618:34, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:36, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)33
7MUZAFFARPUR JN19:1519:5019:15, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:50, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)59
8MOTIPUR20:1120:1320:11, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:13, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)85
9MEHSI20:2420:2620:24, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:26, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)99
10CHAKIA20:3420:3620:34, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:36, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)107
11PIPRA20:4620:4820:46, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:48, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)117
12BAPUDM MOTIHARI21:2021:2321:20, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:23, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)139
13SAGAULI JN21:4022:0521:40, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:05, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)160
14DHARMINIYA22:1322:1422:13, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:14, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)166
15RAMGARHWA22:2222:2422:22, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:24, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)175
16MASNADIH22:3222:3322:32, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:33, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)181
17RAXAUL JN23:55Destination23:55, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination189
Updated at: 17:34, 26th June 2019 IST