Live Running Status of AF-RMR-EXP (15055) Train - Today

Train Departed from Agra Fort
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:23
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Fort Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 13:05 Right Time
Idgah Agra Junction Day 1 16-Oct 13:17 13:19 Right Time
Achhnera Junction Day 1 16-Oct 13:50 13:52 Right Time
Mathura Junction Day 1 16-Oct 14:45 14:55 Right Time
Mathura Cantt. Day 1 16-Oct 15:05 15:07 Right Time
Hathras City Day 1 16-Oct 15:41 15:43 Right Time
Sikandra Rao Day 1 16-Oct 16:07 16:09 Right Time
KasGanj Day 1 16-Oct 16:45 16:55 Right Time
Soron Day 1 16-Oct 17:11 17:13 Right Time
Ujhani Day 1 16-Oct 17:41 17:43 Right Time
Budaun Day 1 16-Oct 17:56 18:01 Right Time
Bareilly Day 1 16-Oct 19:10 19:15 Right Time
Bareilly City Day 1 16-Oct 19:28 19:33 Right Time
Izzatnagar Day 1 16-Oct 19:52 19:57 Right Time
Baheri Day 1 16-Oct 20:30 20:35 Right Time
Kichha Day 1 16-Oct 20:53 20:55 Right Time
Pantnagar Day 1 16-Oct 21:08 21:10 Right Time
Lal Kuan Day 1 16-Oct 21:30 21:40 Right Time
Bazpur Day 1 16-Oct 22:21 22:23 Right Time
Kashipur Day 1 16-Oct 22:55 23:05 Right Time
Ramnagar Day 2 16-Oct 00:15 00:00 Right Time