Running Status of SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived DELHI JN. (DLI) at 20:40, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSARSource11:55Source11:55, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-444
2BEAS12:2512:2712:31, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)12:33, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)-402
3KARTARPUR12:4812:5012:51, 21 Jan 2019 (-3m)12:53, 21 Jan 2019 (-3m)-380
4JALANDHAR CITY13:1013:1513:08, 21 Jan 2019 (+2m)13:15, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-365
5JALANDHAR CANT13:2313:2513:26, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:28, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-361
6PHAGWARA JN13:4013:4213:42, 21 Jan 2019 (-2m)13:44, 21 Jan 2019 (-2m)-344
7PHILLAUR JN14:0014:0214:00, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)14:02, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-322
8LUDHIANA JN14:2514:3514:22, 21 Jan 2019 (+3m)14:35, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-309
9DORAHA15:0715:0914:58, 21 Jan 2019 (+9m)15:09, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-286
10KHANNA15:2415:2615:28, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)15:30, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)-266
11GOVINDGARH15:3415:3615:38, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)15:40, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)-258
12SIRHIND JN15:4515:4715:50, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)15:52, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)-248
13RAJPURA JN16:0616:0816:12, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)16:14, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)-223
14SAMBHU16:1616:2716:22, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:33, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-212
15AMBALA CITY16:4216:4916:38, 21 Jan 2019 (+4m)16:42, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-202
16UMBALA17:0217:1017:02, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)17:10, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-195
17KURUKSHETRA JN17:4517:4717:49, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)17:51, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)-153
18KARNAL18:1118:1318:15, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)18:17, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)-120
19PANIPAT JN18:4218:4418:45, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:47, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-86
20SONIPAT19:1619:1819:23, 21 Jan 2019 (-7m)19:25, 21 Jan 2019 (-7m)-41
21SUBZI MANDI20:0520:0720:22, 21 Jan 2019 (-17m)20:24, 21 Jan 2019 (-17m)
22DELHI JN.20:4021:1020:40, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)21:27, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)2
23GHAZIABAD22:0022:0222:17, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:19, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)22
24HAPUR22:4022:4222:57, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:59, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)59
25AMROHA23:4523:4700:02, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:04, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)133
26MORADABAD00:3200:4000:49, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:57, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)163
27RAMPUR01:1201:1501:29, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)01:32, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)191
28BAREILLY(NR)02:2202:2502:39, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:42, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)254
29SHAHJEHANPUR03:3003:3203:47, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)03:49, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)324
30LUCKNOW06:1006:2006:27, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:37, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)489
31BARABANKI JN07:0807:1007:25, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:27, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)517
32FAIZABAD JN08:3308:3808:50, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:55, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)616
33AYODHYA08:5508:5709:12, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:14, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)624
34AKBARPUR09:4809:5010:05, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:07, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)678
35SHAHGANJ JN10:5511:2011:12, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:37, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)721
36DIDARGANJ ROAD11:3711:4711:54, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:04, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)737
37KHORASON ROAD11:5611:5812:13, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:15, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)743
38AZAMGARH12:3212:3712:49, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:54, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)778
39MUHAMMADABAD12:5813:0013:15, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:17, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)799
40MAU JN13:3013:4013:47, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:57, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)821
41INDARA JN13:5313:5514:10, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:12, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)829
42RASRA14:2014:2214:37, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:39, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)857
43BALLIA15:0015:0515:17, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:22, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)890
44BANSDIH ROAD15:2215:2815:39, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:45, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)899
45SURAIMANPUR15:5015:5216:07, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:09, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)927
46CHHAPRA16:4016:5516:57, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:12, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)955
47SONPUR17:5818:0018:15, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:17, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1009
48HAJIPUR JN18:1018:1518:27, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:32, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1014
49GHOSHAWAR18:2618:3618:43, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:53, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1020
50BHAGWANPUR18:4718:5219:04, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:09, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1034
51MUZAFFARPUR JN19:3519:4019:52, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:57, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1068
52SAMASTIPUR JN21:0521:3021:22, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:47, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1120
53HAIAGHAT21:5321:5522:10, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:12, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1142
54LAHERIA SARAI22:1622:2122:33, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:38, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1153
55DARBHANGA JN22:3022:4022:47, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:57, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1157
56KAKARGHATTI22:5623:0123:13, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:18, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1164
57TARSARAI23:0823:1023:25, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:27, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1170
58SAKRI JN23:1823:2023:35, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:37, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1177
59PANDAUL23:2923:3123:46, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:48, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)1185
60MADHUBANI23:4223:4523:59, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:02, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1194
61RAJANAGAR23:5523:5700:12, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:14, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1204
62KHAJAULI00:0700:0900:24, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:26, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1213
63JAYNAGAR01:00Destination01:17, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination1225
 Updated at: 21:16, 21st January 2019 IST