train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination BAREILLY (BE) at 13:20, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELHISource06:00Source06:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-273
2DELHI SHAHDARA06:1606:1806:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-38m)06:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-36m)-267
3SAHIBABAD06:2906:3007:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)07:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)-260
4GHAZIABAD06:5807:0007:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)07:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-254
5PILKHUA07:2407:2607:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)08:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)-228
6HAPUR07:4207:4508:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)08:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)-217
7SIMBHOOLI08:0408:0608:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)08:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)-196
8GARHMUKTESAR08:1608:1809:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-47m)09:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-47m)-187
9GAJRAULA JN08:3608:3809:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-50m)09:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-50m)-166
10AMROHA08:5809:0009:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-50m)09:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-50m)-143
11MORADABAD09:4209:5010:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)10:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-45m)-113
12RAJA KA SAHASPR10:2210:2411:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)11:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)-89
13CHANDAUSI JN10:5010:5511:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)11:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)-69
14ASAFPUR11:0711:0911:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)11:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)-55
15DABTARA11:2111:2312:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)12:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)-45
16KARENGI11:3111:3312:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-41m)12:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-41m)-39
17REOTI B KHERA11:4111:4212:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-32
18AONLA11:5311:5512:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)12:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)-27
19NISUI12:0312:0412:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:41, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-20
20BASHARATGANJ12:1112:1312:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)12:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)-15
21BAREILLY13:05Destination13:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)Destination