Running Status of DDN KGM EXPRESS (14120) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KATHGODAM (KGM) at 07:10, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DEHRADOONSource22:35Source22:35, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-329
2HARIDWAR23:5500:0700:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)00:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-13m)-277
3LAKSAR JN00:3800:4500:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)00:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)-250
4NAJIBABAD JN01:3501:4001:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)01:42, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-209
5MORADABAD03:3203:4003:32, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)03:40, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-111
6RAMPUR04:1304:2004:47, 17 Jan 2019 (-34m)04:52, 17 Jan 2019 (-32m)-83
7BILASPUR ROAD04:4304:4505:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-40m)05:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-41m)-56
8RUDRAPUR CITY05:0505:1005:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-38m)05:48, 17 Jan 2019 (-38m)-38
9LALKUA JN.05:5506:0506:33, 17 Jan 2019 (-38m)06:36, 17 Jan 2019 (-31m)-17
10HALDWANI06:4806:5306:56, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)07:00, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)
11KATHGODAM07:10Destination07:10, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 12:26, 18th January 2019 IST