Running Status of DLI HSX EXP (14011) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived HOSHIARPUR (HSX) at 05:20, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELHI JN.Source21:00Source21:00, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-403
2PANIPAT JN22:2422:2622:54, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:56, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-315
3UMBALA00:3500:4500:30, 16 Jan 2019 (+5m)00:45, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-206
4LUDHIANA JN02:2202:2802:20, 16 Jan 2019 (+2m)02:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)-92
5PHAGWARA JN03:0003:0203:26, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)03:28, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-56
6JALANDHAR CITY03:3003:5003:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)04:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-33m)-35
7JALANDHAR CANT04:0304:0504:29, 16 Jan 2019 (-26m)04:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)-31
8KHURDPUR04:3704:3904:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)04:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)-13
9NASRALA04:5505:0505:12, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)05:12, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)
10HOSHIARPUR05:20Destination05:20, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination8
 Updated at: 11:42, 18th January 2019 IST