train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed RAMPUR DUMRA (RDUM) at 20:26, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource16:15Source16:15, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-230
2CHITTARANJAN16:3816:4016:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)16:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)-206
3MADHUPUR JN17:1917:2117:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)17:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)-149
4JASIDIH JN17:4617:4818:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)18:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)-120
5JHAJHA18:5519:0018:50, 20 Feb 2018 (+5m)19:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-76
6KIUL JN19:3519:3719:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)19:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)-22
-RAMPUR DUMRA20:0820:2420:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)20:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)
7BARAUNI JN21:1521:3521:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
8SAMASTIPUR JN22:2522:3022:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
9MUZAFFARPUR JN23:2023:2523:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
10HAJIPUR JN00:1500:2000:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)173
11CHHAPRA02:0002:1002:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)233
12BALLIA03:1003:1503:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)298
13MAU JN04:4505:0504:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)367
14KHURAHAT05:2905:3105:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)379
15MUHAMMADABAD05:5205:5405:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)388
16AZAMGARH06:1506:2006:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)410
17SARAI MIR06:4406:4606:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)435
18KHORASON ROAD07:2607:2807:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)445
19SHAHGANJ JN08:2008:4508:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)466
20AKBARPUR09:3209:3409:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)510
21GOSHAINGANJ09:5810:0009:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)533
22AYODHYA10:5011:1510:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)564
23MANKAPUR JN11:5012:2011:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)603
24GONDA JN13:00Destination13:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination631