Running Status of HLZ ASN EXPRESS (13501) Origin Start Date 16-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BURNPUR (BURN) at 20:11, 16 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HALDIASource14:00Source14:00, 16 Feb 2019 (RT)-329
2DURGA CHAK TOWN14:0814:1014:08, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:10, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)-321
3TAMLUK14:4314:4514:43, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:45, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)-284
4PANSKURA15:0615:0815:06, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:08, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)-260
5KHARAGPUR JN15:5216:0215:52, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:02, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)-215
6MIDNAPORE16:4016:4216:40, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:42, 16 Feb 2019 (RT)-192
7SALBONI16:5616:5816:59, 16 Feb 2019 (-3m)17:00, 16 Feb 2019 (-2m)-168
8CHANDRAKONA RD17:0617:0817:09, 16 Feb 2019 (-3m)17:11, 16 Feb 2019 (-3m)-157
9GARHBETA17:1817:1917:23, 16 Feb 2019 (-5m)17:25, 16 Feb 2019 (-6m)-145
10BISHNUPUR17:3617:3817:42, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:47, 16 Feb 2019 (-9m)-120
11ONDAGRAM17:4817:5018:04, 16 Feb 2019 (-16m)18:05, 16 Feb 2019 (-15m)-106
12BANKURA18:0318:0518:18, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:20, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)-90
13CHHATNA18:1318:1518:28, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:30, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)-76
14ADRA JN19:0019:0519:05, 16 Feb 2019 (-5m)19:10, 16 Feb 2019 (-5m)-37
15MURADI19:2419:2619:45, 16 Feb 2019 (-21m)19:50, 16 Feb 2019 (-24m)-16
16MADHUKUNDA19:3319:3519:58, 16 Feb 2019 (-25m)20:00, 16 Feb 2019 (-25m)-9
17BURNPUR20:1220:1420:11, 16 Feb 2019 (+1m)20:14, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

18ASANSOL JN20:35Destination20:35, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination5
Updated at: 20:58, 16th February 2019 IST