train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAMALPUR JNSource15:15Source15:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARIARPUR15:2715:2815:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
3SULTANGANJ15:4915:5015:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
4AKBARNAGAR16:0216:0316:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
5BHAGALPUR16:2616:3116:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
6SABAUR16:4016:4116:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
7GHOGA16:5917:0016:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
8EKCHARI17:0917:1017:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
9KAHALGAON17:1817:1917:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
10SHIVANARAYANPUR17:3517:3617:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
11PIRPAINTI17:4817:4917:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
12MIRZA CHEUKI18:0018:0118:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
13SAHIBGANJ JN18:2318:2818:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
14TINPAHAR JN18:5919:0018:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)164
15BARHARWA JN19:3019:3219:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)181
16NEW FARAKKA JN19:5119:5219:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)196
17MALDA TOWN21:00Destination21:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination230