Running Status of DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) Origin Start Date 21-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) at 08:55, 22 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DHANBAD JNSource10:30Source10:30, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-1005
2TETULMARI10:3910:4110:39, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:43, 21 Feb 2019 (-2m)-996
3NSC BOSE J GOMO11:0511:2511:04, 21 Feb 2019 (+1m)11:35, 21 Feb 2019 (-10m)-976
4CHANDRAPURA11:5211:5411:58, 21 Feb 2019 (-6m)12:00, 21 Feb 2019 (-6m)-959
5BOKARO STL CITY12:2512:3512:25, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)12:35, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-944
6PUNDHAG12:4812:5012:49, 21 Feb 2019 (-1m)12:52, 21 Feb 2019 (-2m)-927
7JHALIDA13:1113:1213:13, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:14, 21 Feb 2019 (-2m)-903
8MURI13:3313:3513:33, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)13:35, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-891
9RANCHI14:5015:0514:50, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)15:05, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-826
10HATIA15:2015:2515:25, 21 Feb 2019 (-5m)15:30, 21 Feb 2019 (-5m)-819
11GOVINDPUR ROAD15:5715:5816:12, 21 Feb 2019 (-15m)16:14, 21 Feb 2019 (-16m)-778
12BANO16:3716:3816:56, 21 Feb 2019 (-19m)16:58, 21 Feb 2019 (-20m)-726
13NUAGAON17:4417:4517:37, 21 Feb 2019 (+7m)17:45, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-684
14BONDAMUNDA18:1318:1418:13, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:14, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)-659
15ROURKELA18:2818:5818:26, 21 Feb 2019 (+2m)19:45, 21 Feb 2019 (-47m)-656
16RAJ GANGPUR19:2619:2720:33, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:07h)20:35, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:08h)-626
17BAMRA19:5619:5721:05, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:09h)21:07, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:10h)-591
18JHARSUGUDA JN20:4020:5021:42, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:02h)21:53, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:03h)-554
19RENGALI21:1521:1722:25, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:10h)22:28, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:11h)-528
20SAMBALPUR ROAD21:3821:4022:49, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:51, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)-507
21SAMBALPUR21:5022:0022:57, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:07h)23:07, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:07h)-506
22ATTABIRA22:2522:2723:40, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:15h)23:42, 21 Feb 2019 (-1:15h)-482
23BARGARH ROAD22:4522:5000:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:15, 22 Feb 2019 (-1:25h)-463
24BARPALI23:0623:0800:30, 22 Feb 2019 (-1:24h)00:32, 22 Feb 2019 (-1:24h)-444
25BALANGIR00:1000:1501:17, 22 Feb 2019 (-1:07h)01:22, 22 Feb 2019 (-1:07h)-388
26BADMAL00:5000:5201:55, 22 Feb 2019 (-1:05h)01:57, 22 Feb 2019 (-1:05h)-344
27TITLAGARH01:3001:4002:20, 22 Feb 2019 (-50m)02:30, 22 Feb 2019 (-50m)-324
28KESINGA01:5301:5502:43, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:47, 22 Feb 2019 (-52m)-311
29RUPRA ROAD02:1502:1703:08, 22 Feb 2019 (-53m)03:10, 22 Feb 2019 (-53m)-295
30NORIA ROAD02:2802:3003:21, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:23, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-288
31AMBODALA02:5502:5703:48, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:46, 22 Feb 2019 (-49m)-263
32MUNIGUDA03:2503:2704:12, 22 Feb 2019 (-47m)04:16, 22 Feb 2019 (-49m)-238
33THERUBALI04:0804:1004:57, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:59, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-203
34SINGAPURAM ROAD04:2004:2205:09, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:04, 22 Feb 2019 (-42m)-194
35RAYAGADA04:4004:4505:25, 22 Feb 2019 (-45m)05:39, 22 Feb 2019 (-54m)-185
36PARVATIPURAM TN05:2505:2706:19, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:21, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-140
37PARVATIPURAM05:3305:3506:27, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:29, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-138
38BOBBILI06:0006:0306:54, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:57, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-114
39VIZIANAGRAM JN07:2507:3007:42, 22 Feb 2019 (-17m)07:47, 22 Feb 2019 (-17m)-61
40KOTTAVALASA08:0008:0208:18, 22 Feb 2019 (-18m)08:20, 22 Feb 2019 (-18m)-26
41SIMHACHALAM08:1808:2008:36, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:38, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-8
42VISAKHAPATNAM09:1009:3008:55, 22 Feb 2019 (+15m)09:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

43DUVVADA10:0510:0710:05, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:07, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)18
44ANAKAPALLE10:1410:1510:14, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:15, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)34
45ELAMANCHILI10:3110:3210:31, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:32, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)58
46NARSIPATNAM RD10:4710:4810:47, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:48, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)75
47TUNI11:0411:0511:04, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:05, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)97
48ANNAVARAM11:1911:2011:19, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:20, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)114
49PITHAPURAM11:4311:4411:43, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:44, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)139
50SAMALKOT JN11:5411:5511:54, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:55, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)151
51ANAPARTI12:1412:1512:14, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:15, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)178
52DWARAPUDI12:3112:3212:31, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:32, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)181
53RAJAMUNDRY13:1113:1613:11, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:16, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)201
54KOVVUR13:2913:3013:29, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)209
55NIDADAVOLU JN13:4413:4513:44, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:45, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)224
56TADEPALLIGUDEM14:0214:0314:02, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:03, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)243
57ELURU14:3614:3714:36, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:37, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)291
58VIJAYAWADA JN17:0517:2517:05, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:25, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)351
59TENALI JN17:4917:5017:49, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:50, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)382
60NIDUBROLU18:0918:1018:09, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:10, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)404
61BAPATLA18:2918:3018:29, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)425
62CHIRALA18:4118:4218:41, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:42, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)440
63CHINNA GANJAM18:5919:0018:59, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)460
64ONGOLE19:2919:3019:29, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)489
65SINGARAYAKONDA19:5920:0019:59, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)517
66KAVALI20:2420:2520:24, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:25, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)555
67BITRAGUNTA20:3720:3820:37, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:38, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)571
68NELLORE21:1921:2021:19, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:20, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)605
69GUDUR JN22:3822:4022:38, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)643
70NAYADUPETA23:0423:0523:04, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:05, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)671
71SULLURUPETA23:2923:3023:29, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)698
72CHENNAI CENTRAL01:3502:0001:35, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)781
73TIRUVALLUR02:3802:4002:38, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:40, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)829
74ARAKKONAM03:0803:1003:08, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)855
75MUKUNDARAYAPURM03:4803:5003:48, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:50, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)899
76KATPADI JN04:1004:1504:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:15, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)916
77GUDIYATTAM04:3304:3504:33, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:35, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)941
78VANIYAMBADI05:0805:1005:08, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)984
79JOLARPETTAI06:0806:1006:08, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1000
80TIRUPATTUR JN06:2206:2306:22, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:23, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1007
81SAMALPATTI06:4106:4206:41, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:42, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1031
82BOMMIDI07:1907:2007:19, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:20, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1077
83SALEM JN08:0008:0508:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:05, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1120
84ERODE JN09:1009:2009:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:20, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1183
85TIRUPPUR10:0310:0510:03, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:05, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1233
86COIMBATORE JN11:0011:0511:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:05, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1283
87PALAKKAD13:1513:2013:15, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:20, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1337
88SHORANUR JN14:5015:1014:50, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1380
89THRISUR15:5716:0015:57, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1413
90ALUVA16:4816:5016:48, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:50, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1467
91ERNAKULAM JN17:3017:3517:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:35, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1487
92TURAVUR17:5918:0017:59, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1510
93CHERTHALA18:0918:1018:09, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1520
94MARARIKULAM18:2918:3018:29, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1531
95ALAPPUZHA20:30Destination20:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination1544
Updated at: 09:33, 22nd February 2019 IST