train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KOLKATA (KOAA) at 14:50, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALURGHATSource05:30Source05:30, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-436
2GANGARAMPUR06:0606:0806:14, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-404
3BUNIADPUR06:3206:3706:29, 18 Jul 2018 (+3m)06:37, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-391
4GAZOLE07:0407:0607:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:06, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-363
5EKLAKHI07:2007:2207:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)07:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-349
6MALDA TOWN08:0008:1007:57, 18 Jul 2018 (+3m)08:10, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-330
7NEW FARAKKA JN08:4208:4408:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)08:47, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)-295
8PAKUR09:2509:2609:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)09:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-262
9RAMPUR HAT10:2110:2610:20, 18 Jul 2018 (+1m)10:26, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-209
10BOLPUR S NIKTN11:1411:1711:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-8m)11:24, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)-148
11BARDDHAMAN JN12:3212:3512:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)12:51, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-97
12KOLKATA14:25Destination14:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)Destination