train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LALGOLASource05:35Source05:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BHAGWANGOLA05:4605:4705:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
3JIAGANJ05:5705:5805:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
4MURSHIDABAD06:0806:0906:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
5COSSIMBAZAR06:1806:1906:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
6BERHAMPORE CRT06:2706:2806:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
7BELDANGA06:4806:4906:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
8REJINAGAR06:5907:0006:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
9PLASSEY07:1007:1107:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
10DEBAGRAM07:2107:2207:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
11BETHUADAHARI07:3607:3707:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
12KRISHNGR CTY JN08:1308:1408:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
13RANAGHAT JN08:4908:5108:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
14SEALDAH10:25Destination10:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination229