train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SEALDAH (SDAH) at 10:35, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LALGOLASource05:35Source05:35, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-230
2BHAGWANGOLA05:4605:4705:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)05:54, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)-219
3JIAGANJ05:5705:5806:03, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)06:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-207
4MURSHIDABAD06:0806:0906:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)06:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-199
5COSSIMBAZAR06:1806:1906:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)06:23, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-193
6BERHAMPORE CRT06:2706:2806:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)06:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-189
7BELDANGA06:4806:4906:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)06:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)-171
8REJINAGAR06:5907:0007:01, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)07:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-161
9PLASSEY07:1007:1107:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)07:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)-153
10DEBAGRAM07:2107:2207:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)07:23, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)-142
11BETHUADAHARI07:3607:3707:34, 18 Jul 2018 (+2m)07:38, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)-130
12KRISHNGR CTY JN08:1308:1408:02, 18 Jul 2018 (+11m)08:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-102
13RANAGHAT JN08:4908:5108:48, 18 Jul 2018 (+1m)08:51, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-76
14SEALDAH10:25Destination10:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)Destination