train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 7 Minutes when it crossed PHAGWARA JN (PGW) at 20:29, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource18:40Source18:40, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-99
2BEAS19:0819:1019:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)19:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-57
3JALANDHAR CITY19:5019:5719:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)19:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-21
4JALANDHAR CANT20:0520:0720:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)20:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-16
5PHAGWARA JN20:2020:2220:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)20:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)
6LUDHIANA JN21:0521:1521:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
7RAJPURA JN22:3322:3522:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
8AMBALA CANT JN23:2023:3023:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI00:1300:1500:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
10SAHARANPUR01:0501:1501:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)231
11ROORKEE01:4501:4701:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
12LAKSAR JN02:0702:1002:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)284
13NAJIBABAD JN02:4702:4902:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)325
14NAGINA03:0603:0803:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)347
15DHAMPUR03:2403:2603:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)364
16MORADABAD04:3704:4504:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)423
17RAMPUR05:1505:2005:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)451
18BAREILLY06:1506:2006:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)514
19SHAHJEHANPUR07:2507:2807:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)585
20ROZA JN07:3607:3807:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)592
21HARDOI08:2508:2708:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)647
22BALAMU JN08:5809:0008:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)680
23LUCKNOW NR10:2510:5010:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)749
24BACHHRAWAN11:3911:4111:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)796
25RAE BARELI JN12:1112:1612:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)827
26JAIS12:4012:4112:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)856
27GAURIGANJ12:5412:5612:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)874
28AMETHI13:1013:1213:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)887
29PARTAPGARH JN13:5013:5513:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)922
30BADSHAHPUR14:2214:2414:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)959
31JANGHAI JN14:4014:4214:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)975
32BHADOHI15:1115:1315:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1006
33VARANASI JN16:4016:5516:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1050
34KASHI17:1017:1117:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1056
35MUGHAL SARAI JN17:5318:1317:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1069
36ZAMANIA18:5018:5218:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1112
37DILDARNAGAR JN19:0519:0719:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1126
38GAHMAR19:1719:1919:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1141
39BUXAR19:3619:3819:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1162
40DUMRAON19:4919:5119:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1178
41ARA20:2520:2720:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1230
42DANAPUR20:5320:5520:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1270
43PATNA JN21:2521:3521:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1280
44PATNA SAHEB21:5521:5721:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1289
45BAKHTIYARPUR JN22:2222:2422:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1325
46MOKAMEH JN22:5222:5722:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1369
47KIUL JN23:3423:3623:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1403
48JHAJHA01:2801:3301:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1457
49JASIDIH JN02:0502:1002:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1501
50MADHUPUR JN02:3502:3902:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1530
51CHITTARANJAN03:2303:2503:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1586
52ASANSOL JN03:5904:0403:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1611
53RANIGANJ04:1904:2104:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1629
54DURGAPUR04:4204:4604:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1654
55BARDDHAMAN JN05:4605:5005:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1717
56HOWRAH JN07:20Destination07:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1812