Running Status of AII CDG G RATH (12983) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived CHANDIGARH (CDG) at 06:45, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource17:55Source17:55, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-722
2KISHANGARH18:2318:2518:23, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)18:25, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-693
3PHULERA JN19:0519:0719:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)19:10, 18 Jan 2019 (-3m)-642
4JAIPUR JN.20:0020:1019:47, 18 Jan 2019 (+13m)20:10, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-587
5GETOR JAGATPURA20:2320:2520:23, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)20:25, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-577
6DAUSA21:0521:0721:04, 18 Jan 2019 (+1m)21:07, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-526
7BASWA21:4321:4721:51, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)22:00, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)-485
8MAHWA22:2422:3022:35, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)22:41, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-448
9ALWAR22:4022:4322:52, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)22:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)-437
10REWARI JN.23:5800:0523:48, 18 Jan 2019 (+10m)00:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)-362
11BHIWANI JN.01:1501:2001:50, 19 Jan 2019 (-35m)01:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-35m)-280
12ROHTAK JN02:2502:2802:44, 19 Jan 2019 (-19m)02:52, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)-231
13PANIPAT JN03:5503:5804:23, 19 Jan 2019 (-28m)04:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-27m)-159
14KARNAL04:2304:2504:52, 19 Jan 2019 (-29m)04:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-29m)-125
15KURUKSHETRA JN04:5004:5205:21, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:23, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-92
16UMBALA05:5006:0006:00, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)06:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-50
-GHAGGHAR06:3106:3106:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)06:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)
17CHANDIGARH06:45Destination06:45, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination17
 Updated at: 00:08, 21st January 2019 IST